Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1950 Geisenheim 1

Link, Michael; (DWZ: 2099) Punkte: 4.5
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1804) +:- 2.0 aus 9
Reimold, Dirk (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 2104) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hoffmann, Christian (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1948) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1753) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1861) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Schwenk, Stefan; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 3.5
Wilhelm, Jens (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1541) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Albert, Ingo (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1740) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Jakesevic, Ivan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1592) +:- 1.0 aus 9
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1871) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Tarcz, Dennis; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 6.5
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1639) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Kavehei, Hamed (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schulz, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1675) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1578) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1699) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Keller, Christoph (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Berardinelli, Mario (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Ankenbrand, Jörg; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 3.5
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1566) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Walther, Johannes (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1478) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1510) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Gruss, Stefan (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Krodel, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1525) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Büschl, Martin Bernhard (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1608) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Bobke, Laurenz (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1627) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Wende, Peter; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte: 2.5
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1666) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Walther, Konrad (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1497) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Bolduan, Michael (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kuchelmeister, Ulrich (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1653) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1539) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Aurin, Pascal (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1503) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Sommer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1460) Punkte: 4.5
Dyck, Lothar (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1410) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1557) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Finke, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1554) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Gauert, Rolf (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Hartmann, Stephan (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1489) -:- 0.0 aus 7
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1228) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Emmermann, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 1.0
Berger, Gerhard (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1272) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Ungurean, Daniela; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte:
Ankenbrand, Dirk; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte:
Goll, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1501) Punkte:
Hanebaum, Oliver; (DWZ: 1395) Punkte: 1.0
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1553) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Kuhnigk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 2.0
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1311) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1452) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1478) 0:1 3.5 aus 9