Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: Wiesbadener SV 1885 3

Mayer, Frank; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 3.5
Link, Michael (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 2099) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1486) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1824) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1872) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Böhmer, Thomas (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Albert, Ingo (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1947) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Zeyen, Helmut; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 4.0
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Berardinelli, Mario (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1639) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1835) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Kavehei, Hamed (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schulz, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1684) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Hoffmann, Christian (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1774) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1773) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Jakesevic, Ivan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1610) +:- 1.0 aus 9
Schöber, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1795) Punkte: 2.0
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1745) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Kuchelmeister, Ulrich (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Tepe, Josef (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1863) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1699) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1753) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Baumeister, Lutz; (DWZ: 1572) Punkte: 4.0
Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1607) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Wilhelm, Jens (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Bolduan, Michael (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Gruss, Stefan (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1634) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Büschl, Martin Bernhard (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1624) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Keller, Christoph (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Minor, Dieter; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 4.0
Wende, Peter (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1602) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Walther, Johannes (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1440) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Gauert, Rolf (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1466) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1690) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Bobke, Laurenz (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1627) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Dyck, Lothar; (DWZ: 1425) Punkte: 1.5
Sommer, Thomas (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1468) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Blum, Karl (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1330) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Kauzmann, Sven (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1332) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Brodowy, Sören (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1304) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1345) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Hartmann, Stephan (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1480) -:- 0.0 aus 7
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1539) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Berger, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1272) Punkte: 0.5
Emmermann, Thorsten (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Sumak, Benjamin-Luka (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1504) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Immel, Marcel (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Bartsch, Marius; (DWZ: 1477) Punkte: 1.5
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1167) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Watzal, Dennis (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1434) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Finke, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bauer, Richard (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Selcuk, Samuel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Möller, Jason (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1288) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schmidt, Kai; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Stratmann, Gerrit (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1808) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 6.0 aus 8