Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1

Böhmer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1913) Punkte: 3.5
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1948) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Schwenk, Stefan (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1912) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1861) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Reimold, Dirk (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 2104) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kavehei, Hamed; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 4.0
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Jakesevic, Ivan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1592) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1580) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Wilhelm, Jens (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1541) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Schulz, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1675) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Tepe, Josef (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bolduan, Michael; (DWZ: 1667) Punkte: 3.5
Büschl, Martin Bernhard (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1608) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1753) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Wende, Peter (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1581) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1503) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1566) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Albert, Ingo (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Hoffmann, Christian (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Weiß, Peter; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte: 2.0
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1653) -:- 0.0 aus 9
Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1858) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1556) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Berardinelli, Mario (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Gruss, Stefan (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1794) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Sitta, Stefan; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 4.0
Budak, Kaan (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 979) -:- 0.0 aus 2
Keller, Christoph (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Sommer, Thomas (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1441) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1228) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Bartsch, Marius (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1527) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Walther, Johannes (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1478) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1578) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Schneider, Lutz; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 0.5
Bergmann, Amon (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1144) -:- 0.0 aus 2
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1539) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hanebaum, Oliver (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1446) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Immel, Marcel; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 5.0
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 2012) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Berger, Gerhard (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1272) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1557) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1452) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Finke, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1554) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1311) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Spiegel, Nina; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 0.5
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1478) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Stratmann, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 3.5
Schmidt, Kai (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1662) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Walther, Konrad (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1497) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1620) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Kuchelmeister, Ulrich (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Krodel, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1525) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Machwirth, Ernst; (DWZ: 1382) Punkte: 1.0
Kauzmann, Sven (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1325) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Seidenthal, Matti; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Winkler, Christian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3