Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Siegismund, Bernd SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1745 6,5 9 72
2 Tarcz, Dennis SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1809 6,5 9 72
3 Albert, Ingo FT Schierstein 1 1889 6,0 8 75
4 Mertens, Klaus FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 2000 6,0 8 75
5 Berardinelli, Mario SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1682 5,5 8 69
6 Lange, Klaus SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1935 5,5 8 69
7 Immel, Marcel Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1700 5,0 6 83
8 Siegismund, Torben SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1607 5,0 9 56
9 Keller, Christoph FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1883 5,0 9 56
10 Link, Michael SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 2099 4,5 7 64
11 Sommer, Thomas SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1468 4,5 9 50
12 Weinreich, Stefan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1539 4,5 9 50
13 Schulz, Joachim FT Schierstein 1 1684 4,5 9 50
14 Siegismund, Florian SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1824 4,5 9 50
15 Minor, Dieter Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1673 4,0 5 80
16 Gruss, Stefan FT Schierstein 1 1634 4,0 7 57
17 Gauert, Rolf SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1466 4,0 8 50
18 Walther, Konrad Sfr. Erbach 2 1469 4,0 8 50
19 Sitta, Stefan Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1667 4,0 8 50
20 Kavehei, Hamed Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1711 4,0 8 50
21 Hoffmann, Christian SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1774 4,0 8 50
22 Heller, Holger SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1486 4,0 9 44
23 Baumeister, Lutz Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1572 4,0 9 44
24 Zeyen, Helmut Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1615 4,0 9 44
25 Stratmann, Gerrit Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1808 3,5 5 70
26 Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1780 3,5 6 58
27 Bolduan, Michael Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1681 3,5 7 50
28 Mayer, Frank Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1796 3,5 7 50
29 Tepe, Josef SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1863 3,5 7 50
30 Böhmer, Thomas Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1882 3,5 7 50
31 Ankenbrand, Jörg SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1578 3,5 8 44
32 Schwenk, Stefan SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1668 3,5 8 44
33 Rohloff, Niklas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1484 3,5 9 39
34 Brodowy, Sören FT Schierstein 1 1304 3,0 4 75
35 Vacarescu, Catalin FT Schierstein 1 2019 3,0 4 75
36 Reimold, Dirk FT Schierstein 1 2095 3,0 6 50
37 Finke, Joachim FT Schierstein 1 1555 3,0 7 43
38 Winkler, Christian SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1578 2,5 3 83
39 Jäckel, Alois Sfr. Erbach 2 1590 2,5 4 63
40 Krodel, Wolfgang SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1550 2,5 6 42
41 Zech, Christof SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1729 2,5 7 36
42 Wende, Peter SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1602 2,5 8 31
43 Ziegler, Jörg SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1610 2,5 9 28
44 Sturm, Holger FT Schierstein 1 1243 2,0 3 67
45 Kuhnigk, Thomas SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1668 2,0 3 67
46 Schöber, Sebastian Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1795 2,0 5 40
47 Baladjaev, Emin SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1819 2,0 6 33
48 Weiß, Peter Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1508 2,0 7 29
49 Bobke, Laurenz FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1627 2,0 8 25
50 Friedel, Stefan Sfr. Erbach 2 1835 2,0 9 22
51 Bartsch, Marius Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1489 1,5 5 30
52 Baladjaev, Emin SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1228 1,5 6 25
53 Aurin, Werner SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1492 1,5 6 25
54 Bartenstein, Benjamin SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1345 1,5 7 21
55 Dyck, Lothar Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1425 1,5 7 21
56 Walther, Johannes Sfr. Erbach 2 1431 1,5 9 17
57 Bauer, Richard SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1,0 1 100
58 Selcuk, Samuel Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1,0 1 100
59 Gießelbach, Christian SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1135 1,0 1 100
60 Zawada, Siegfried SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1340 1,0 1 100
61 Hanebaum, Oliver SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1430 1,0 1 100
62 Machwirth, Ernst Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1432 1,0 1 100
63 Watzal, Dennis SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1434 1,0 1 100
64 Sumak, Benjamin-Luka SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1504 1,0 1 100
65 Freund, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1591 1,0 1 100
66 Emmermann, Thorsten SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1689 1,0 1 100
67 Möller, Jason SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1288 1,0 2 50
68 Kauzmann, Sven Sfr. Erbach 2 1332 1,0 2 50
69 Elkmann, Reinhard Sfr. Erbach 2 1725 1,0 7 14
70 Wilhelm, Jens Sfr. Erbach 2 1514 1,0 9 11
71 Jakesevic, Ivan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1610 1,0 9 11
72 Jelacic, Luca SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 0,5 1 50
73 Seidenthal, Matti Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1460 0,5 1 50
74 Spiegel, Nina Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1628 0,5 1 50
75 Aurin, Pascal SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1664 0,5 2 25
76 Schneider, Lutz Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1587 0,5 3 17
77 Berger, Gerhard Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1272 0,5 4 13
78 Blum, Karl SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1330 0,5 4 13
79 Kuchelmeister, Ulrich FT Schierstein 1 1657 0,5 5 10
80 Perez, Marc SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 0,0 1 0
81 Lorenz, Roland FT Schierstein 1 1143 0,0 1 0
82 Voßemer, Jonas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1173 0,0 1 0
83 Klinke, Roland SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1184 0,0 1 0
84 Schmidt, Kai Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 0,0 2 0
85 Stöhr, Marvin SK Bad Schwalbach 1 0,0 2 0
86 Budak, Kaan SG Turm Idstein 2 979 0,0 2 0
87 Henz, Jane SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1042 0,0 2 0
88 Bergmann, Amon SG Turm Idstein 2 1144 0,0 2 0
89 Menning, Uwe FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1841 0,0 2 0
90 Althoff, Guntram Sfr. Erbach 2 1872 0,0 6 0
91 Hartmann, Stephan SG Turm Idstein 2 1526 0,0 7 0
92 Schwarz, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 2 1699 0,0 8 0
93 Markosyan, Aleksandr SG Turm Idstein 2 1896 0,0 8 0
94 Büschl, Martin Bernhard SG Turm Idstein 2 1624 0,0 9 0
95 Anhalt, Albert SG Turm Idstein 2 1690 0,0 9 0
96 Viol, Julius FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1753 0,0 9 0
97 Schwarz, Daniel SG Turm Idstein 2 1773 0,0 9 0