Übersicht

RTS-Jugendliga: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1

Heinitz, Rafael; (DWZ: 958) Punkte: 6.0
Roth, Jakob (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
Roth, Jakob (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
Ersöz, Levin (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Rachel, Fabienne (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 838) 1:0 8.0 aus 12
Ballau, Elias (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Rachel, Fabienne (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 838) 0:1 8.0 aus 12
Ballau, Elias (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Lenz, Eamon (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
Oganezov, Garry; (DWZ: 929) Punkte: 3.0
Schmidt, Georg (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 794) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
Schmidt, Georg (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 794) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
Ballau, Elias (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Ivanov, Emily; (DWZ: 788) Punkte:
Karytka, Dzmitry; (DWZ: 1048) Punkte: 9.0
Brandsch, Elias (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Williams, Elliot (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Hanke, Christian (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Wichmann, Emily (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Naderer, Marc (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Naderer, Marc (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Schmidt, Georg (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 794) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
Roth, Jakob (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
Lenz, Eamon (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
Ballau, Elias (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Milashevskii, Gleb; (DWZ: 782) Punkte: 5.0
Kimpel, Benet Bo (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 10
Does, Tamino (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lenz, Harvey (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 11
Lenz, Harvey (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 11
Rachel, Fabienne (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 838) 1:0 8.0 aus 12
Khalilov, Asrat (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1025) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Abdullaev, Max; (DWZ: 1030) Punkte: 2.0
Rachel, Fabienne (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 838) 1:0 8.0 aus 12
Jodway, Benjamin (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Khalilov, Huseyin (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Poslavski, David; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
Heim, Erik (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Hanke, Christian (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Kimpel, Benet Bo (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 10
Kimpel, Benet Bo (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 10
Scheiermann, Tim; (DWZ: 775) Punkte: 2.0
Heim, Erik (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Dalbert, Lenny (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Heim, Erik (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Bieche, Roman; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Lenz, Eamon (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 12
Lenz, Eamon (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 12
Khalilov, Asrat (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1025) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Dalbert, Lenny (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Sargin, Matvii; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Brandsch, Elias (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Georg (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 794) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
Bilich, Emma; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Does, Tamino (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Williams, Elliot (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Heim, Erik (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 10