Übersicht

RTS-Jugendliga: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1

Roth, Jakob; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Heinitz, Rafael (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 979) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Heinitz, Rafael (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 979) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Ballau, Elias (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 10
Ballau, Elias (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
Rachel, Fabienne (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 838) 0:1 8.0 aus 12
Karytka, Dzmitry (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 916) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
Lenz, Eamon (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 12
Lenz, Harvey (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 11
Khalilov, Asrat (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1025) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Rachel, Fabienne (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 838) 0:1 8.0 aus 12
Schmidt, Georg; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
Oganezov, Garry (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 904) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Oganezov, Garry (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 904) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Lenz, Harvey (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 11
Lenz, Eamon (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
Herborn, Linus (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Rachel, Fabienne (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 838) 0:1 8.0 aus 12
Karytka, Dzmitry (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 916) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
Sargin, Matvii (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Lenz, Harvey (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 11
Lenz, Eamon (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 12
Rachel, Fabienne (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 838) 0:1 8.0 aus 12
Khalilov, Asrat (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1025) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Brandsch, Elias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Karytka, Dzmitry (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 916) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
Khalilov, Asrat (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1025) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Herborn, Linus (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Sargin, Matvii (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Mantey, Carl (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Mantey, Carl (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kimpel, Benet Bo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Milashevskii, Gleb (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 792) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Lenz, Eamon (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
Lenz, Harvey (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 11
Heim, Erik (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Khalilov, Asrat (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: 1025) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Poslavski, David (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Poslavski, David (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Jodway, Benjamin (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Jodway, Benjamin (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Heim, Erik (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
Does, Tamino; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Milashevskii, Gleb (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 792) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schnieder, Hannah (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Bilich, Emma (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Wichmann, Emily (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Heim, Erik (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
Williams, Elliot; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Karytka, Dzmitry (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 916) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
Schnieder, Hannah (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Heim, Erik (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
Bilich, Emma (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Wichmann, Emily (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2