Übersicht

Viererpokal 2023 Bezirk 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Töpfer, Albrecht SC Fulda 1 2140 4,0 4 100
2 Vokic, Ognjen SC Rotenburg 1 1551 2,5 3 83
3 Wolgin, Konstantin SC Fulda 1 1760 2,0 2 100
4 Akhavuz, Tarkan SC Rotenburg 1 1510 2,0 3 67
5 Osmanaj, Rifat SC Fulda 1 1547 2,0 3 67
6 Figueiras, Manuel SC Rotenburg 2 1418 1,5 2 75
7 Brehm, Uwe SC Rotenburg 1 1502 1,5 2 75
8 Faßler, Felix SC Fulda 1 1702 1,5 3 50
9 Roß, Heinrich SG Springer Burghaun 1 1390 1,0 1 100
10 Kaplan, Sehmuz SC Rotenburg 2 1469 1,0 1 100
11 Rößing, Jona SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1641 1,0 1 100
12 Weber, Alfred SC Langenbieber 1 1709 1,0 1 100
13 Frederkindt, Alexander SC Fulda 1 1796 1,0 1 100
14 Kersting, Martin SC Fulda 1 2027 1,0 1 100
15 Fritz, Marius SC Fulda 1 2058 1,0 1 100
16 Kloninger, Paul SC Fulda 1 2221 1,0 1 100
17 Khajo, Howyg SC Rotenburg 2 1,0 2 50
18 Knacker, Gerald SC Langenbieber 1 1791 1,0 2 50
19 Pleyer, Christian SC Langenbieber 1 1853 1,0 2 50
20 Davidov, Georgi SC Rotenburg 1 1808 1,0 3 33
21 Trabert, Jens SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2 1470 0,5 1 50
22 Leopold, Patrick SG Springer Burghaun 1 1489 0,5 1 50
23 Wenzel, Michael SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1563 0,5 1 50
24 Wagner, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1753 0,5 1 50
25 Weber, Simon SC Langenbieber 1 1793 0,5 1 50
26 Gnilka, David SC Rotenburg 2 1254 0,5 2 25
27 Kothe, Georg SC Rotenburg 2 0,0 1 0
28 Kempf, Andreas SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 797 0,0 1 0
29 Merold, Katharina SC Rotenburg 3 831 0,0 1 0
30 Vöcking, Julia SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 977 0,0 1 0
31 Koc, Medine SC Rotenburg 3 1100 0,0 1 0
32 Adam, Maximilian SC Rotenburg 3 1106 0,0 1 0
33 Landsiedel, Lisa SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1139 0,0 1 0
34 Kempf, Lukas SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1166 0,0 1 0
35 Bath, Sargun SC Rotenburg 3 1222 0,0 1 0
36 Büttner, Heiko SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2 1243 0,0 1 0
37 Araujo Custodio, Pablo SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2 1257 0,0 1 0
38 Parejo Anglada, Xavier-Ferran SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2 1479 0,0 1 0
39 Brahn, Helmut SG Springer Burghaun 1 1508 0,0 1 0
40 Riedl, Dominik SC Rotenburg 1 1596 0,0 1 0
41 Kothe, Erik SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1734 0,0 1 0
42 Poderis, Arturas SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1790 0,0 1 0
43 Hilgert, Viktor SG Springer Burghaun 1 1795 0,0 1 0