Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1

Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas; (DWZ: 2152) Punkte: 4.0
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2193) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2188) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2189) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Koehler, Ronald (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Bilovil, Bogdan (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2447) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2221) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2163) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Izsak, Gyula (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2380) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2187) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Telljohann, Sven; (DWZ: 2354) Punkte: 7.0
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2131) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Nehmert, Ulrich (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2189) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Petrovskiy, Vadim (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2472) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Send, Sebastian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2147) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Karabalis, Harilos (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2220) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2103) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Brüggemann, Ludger; (DWZ: 2132) Punkte: 4.5
Buchinger, Alexis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2122) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Ungurean, Florin-Ioan (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2096) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2114) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Sydykov, Bayastan (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2228) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2308) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Szeberenyi, Adam (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2334) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Diyap, Murat; (DWZ: 2151) Punkte: 3.5
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2096) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Knödler, Marcel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2107) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2020) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2232) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Medvedovski, Michael; (DWZ: 2110) Punkte: 2.0
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2172) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2061) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2042) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Artola Pola, Gerardo; (DWZ: 2020) Punkte: 4.0
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2110) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Aiupov, Kubat (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Dietze, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2003) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2049) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2075) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Casagrande, Thomas; (DWZ: 1966) Punkte: 3.0
Oster, Klaus (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2007) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Braig, Frank (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1953) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2025) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Engel, Jan; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 3.5
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2007) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1956) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Buchholz, Maja Patricia (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2066) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2111) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2045) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Dumas, Victor; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 1.0
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2040) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ortinau, Peter; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 1.5
Muth, Andreas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Max; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 1.0
Nagel, Daniel (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Philipp, Nils; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 0.0
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Mayorov, Daniel; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 1.5
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Scheitz, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1968) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Rondonuwu, Grover; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 3.0
Li, Maxim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2045) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Kandic, Milan (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kues, Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2059) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Faßler, Felix (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Walk, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 0.5
Kozachenko, Maria (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2101) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Ries, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1937) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Saatkamp, Ian; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 0.5
Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2107) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Schott, Maria; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 0.0
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1940) 0:1 1.5 aus 2