Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Dettingen 1950 1

Schönau, Werner; (DWZ: 2229) Punkte: 2.0
Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2159) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Szeberenyi, Adam (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2319) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2276) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Nehmert, Ulrich (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2207) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Petrovskiy, Vadim (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2433) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Stickler, Andreas; (DWZ: 2259) Punkte:
Bahlke, Philipp; (DWZ: 2146) Punkte: 2.0
Send, Sebastian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2140) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2159) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2146) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2167) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Koehler, Ronald (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2096) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Bilovil, Bogdan (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2462) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schramenko, Andreas; (DWZ: 2132) Punkte: 3.5
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2117) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Buchinger, Alexis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2054) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2190) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Buchholz, Maja Patricia (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2117) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Sarközy, Benjamin; (DWZ: 2111) Punkte: 2.0
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2067) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2070) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Knödler, Marcel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1949) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Dahlheimer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2072) Punkte: 4.0
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1940) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2151) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2102) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2163) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2050) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2130) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Rosenberger, Berthold; (DWZ: 2096) Punkte: 2.0
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2110) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2118) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
McAdam, Mark (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Scheitz, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Kandic, Milan (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Mbarek, Najd; (DWZ: 2083) Punkte: 5.5
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2020) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2058) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Muth, Andreas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Musiienko, Tymur (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Stickler, Roberto; (DWZ: 2119) Punkte: 0.5
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2029) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Oster, Klaus; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 6.0
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Faßler, Felix (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1695) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Engel, Johannes (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Braig, Frank (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Musiienko, Platon (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1789) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Vuk, Miletic (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Voellinger, Florian; (DWZ: 1944) Punkte: 1.5
Ries, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1872) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kraft, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1994) Punkte: 1.5
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Arold, Hans-Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2176) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bahlke, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2035) Punkte: 0.5
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Aiupov, Kubat (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schnell, Manfred; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 1.5
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Reinhard, Stefan; (DWZ: 1775) Punkte: 0.5
Dietze, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Hoffmann, Günter; (DWZ: 1931) Punkte: