Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 2

Koller, Jens; (DWZ: 2116) Punkte: 3.0
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2140) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Izsak, Gyula (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2380) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2229) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2190) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Petrovskiy, Vadim (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2433) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof; (DWZ: 2159) Punkte: 4.5
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2152) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2058) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Karabalis, Harilos (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2209) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2146) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2167) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Nehmert, Ulrich (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2207) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2130) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2266) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Buchinger, Alexis; (DWZ: 2054) Punkte: 1.0
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2221) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2146) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bilovil, Bogdan (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2462) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Heck, Norbert; (DWZ: 2070) Punkte: 3.0
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2111) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Ochs, Holger (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2096) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Sydykov, Bayastan (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2196) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Eull, Emil; (DWZ: 2102) Punkte: 3.5
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2354) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2163) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2024) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lehnert, Christian; (DWZ: 2118) Punkte: 8.0
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2110) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2029) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
McAdam, Mark (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2096) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Knödler, Marcel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1949) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2117) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Drill, Frank; (DWZ: 2050) Punkte: 3.0
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Aiupov, Kubat (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Li, Maxim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Kandic, Milan (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Knickel, Aaron; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 2.5
Dumas, Victor (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2095) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Geiß, Ernst (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Dietze, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Kozachenko, Maria (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2087) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7