Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Wiesbadener SV 1885 2

Nehmert, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2207) Punkte: 4.0
Petrovskiy, Vadim (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2472) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2221) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2163) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2376) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2187) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2193) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2188) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2189) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Montalbano, Federico; (DWZ: 2111) Punkte:
Koehler, Ronald; (DWZ: 2096) Punkte: 4.0
Bilovil, Bogdan (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2447) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Send, Sebastian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2148) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2117) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2021) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Szeberenyi, Adam (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2334) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Ungurean, Florin-Ioan; (DWZ: 2081) Punkte: 1.0
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2149) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Ochs, Holger; (DWZ: 2096) Punkte: 2.5
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2114) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Sydykov, Bayastan (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2228) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2103) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2142) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Doehring, Joachim; (DWZ: 2024) Punkte: 2.5
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2075) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2232) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2131) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Knödler, Marcel; (DWZ: 1949) Punkte: 3.5
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2107) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2144) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2172) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2098) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2135) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Buchholz, Maja Patricia; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 2.0
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2122) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Scheitz, Michael; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 6.0
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2066) +:- 6.0 aus 8
Orwatsch, Gerhard (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1952) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Weyer, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Mayorov, Daniel (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Aiupov, Kubat (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1981) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Li, Maxim; (DWZ: 2031) Punkte: 4.5
Kandic, Milan (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Gerber, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Ries, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1937) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2029) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2007) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
McAdam, Mark (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Mayer, Frank; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 1.0
Konetzke, Peter (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Faßler, Felix (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kasakevitsch, Evsey; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 0.5
Kozachenko, Maria (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2101) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Fleckenstein, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Dietze, Frank; (DWZ: 2018) Punkte: 2.5
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2039) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2040) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Braig, Frank (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1953) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Kues, Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2059) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Keller, Christoph; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 1.5
Muth, Andreas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Stadtmüller, Harald (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Musiienko, Tymur; (DWZ: 2065) Punkte: 1.0
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2110) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Engel, Johannes (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Musiienko, Platon; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 0.0
Oster, Klaus (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Günther, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 1.0 aus 1