Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: VSG 1880 Offenbach 1

Laux, Dominik; (DWZ: 2276) Punkte: 1.0
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2266) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2321) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2229) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
Jakel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2190) Punkte: 5.0
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Send, Sebastian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2147) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2140) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2116) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Karabalis, Harilos (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Nehmert, Ulrich (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2207) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Cordes, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 2167) Punkte: 1.5
Sydykov, Bayastan (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2196) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2159) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2159) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2146) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2146) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Ochs, Holger (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2096) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Sandten-Ma, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2099) Punkte: 0.5
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Mueller, Thorsten; (DWZ: 2050) Punkte: 1.0
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2067) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2058) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2102) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2072) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Koehler, Ronald (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2096) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Höhn, Michael; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 3.0
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1940) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2221) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2070) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2111) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
McAdam, Mark (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Roosen, Holger; (DWZ: 1969) Punkte: 1.0
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2354) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2029) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2118) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2066) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Trumpp, Lothar; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 1.5
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2151) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Lützen, Matthias; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 1.5
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2155) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Knödler, Marcel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1949) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Brost, Sven; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte:
Hierling, Stefan; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 0.0
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Herrle, Matthias; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: