Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2

Petrovskiy, Vadim; (DWZ: 2454) Punkte: 5.0
Nehmert, Ulrich (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2199) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Szeberenyi, Adam (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2319) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Sydykov, Bayastan (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2163) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2138) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2346) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2121) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Bilovil, Bogdan; (DWZ: 2420) Punkte: 3.5
Koehler, Ronald (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2162) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2162) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2062) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Kersten, Uwe; (DWZ: 2161) Punkte: 2.5
Ochs, Holger (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
McAdam, Mark (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Send, Sebastian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2107) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Cherny, Andrey; (DWZ: 2134) Punkte: 3.5
Knödler, Marcel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1946) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2066) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2151) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2221) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Ramlow, Marcus; (DWZ: 2020) Punkte: 4.5
Scheitz, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2018) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2046) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2155) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2014) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Kandic, Milan; (DWZ: 1958) Punkte: 3.5
Li, Maxim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2031) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Kues, Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2098) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Konetzke, Peter; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 0.5
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Engel, Johannes (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2067) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Kozachenko, Maria; (DWZ: 2087) Punkte: 3.5
Kasakevitsch, Evsey (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1940) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Walk, Maximilian (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1