Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1

Izsak, Gyula; (DWZ: 2380) Punkte: 0.0
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2187) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2118) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2145) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Szeberenyi, Adam; (DWZ: 2319) Punkte: 5.0
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2103) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Petrovskiy, Vadim (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2468) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2221) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2188) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2308) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2149) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Koehler, Ronald (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2108) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Karabalis, Harilos; (DWZ: 2209) Punkte: 2.0
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2071) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2193) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2189) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2376) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Kiss, Gergely; (DWZ: 2146) Punkte: 3.5
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2233) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Buchinger, Alexis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Bicer, Himmet (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2117) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2163) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2142) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Knödler, Marcel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Wendel, Stephan; (DWZ: 2163) Punkte: 3.5
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Bilovil, Bogdan (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2447) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2131) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Sydykov, Bayastan (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2228) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2096) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Send, Sebastian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2147) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2039) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
McAdam, Mark; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 1.5
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2114) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2172) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2061) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Li, Maxim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2045) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Rüger, Erhard; (DWZ: 2066) Punkte: 2.0
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2114) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1981) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2075) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Kettler, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 2.5
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2066) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2111) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2110) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1994) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kues, Hendrik; (DWZ: 2087) Punkte: 2.5
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kandic, Milan (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Derr, Oleg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Dietze, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2003) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Engel, Johannes; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 2.5
Konetzke, Peter (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Oster, Klaus (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Stadtmüller, Harald (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Musiienko, Tymur (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2060) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Hinz, André; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 3.0
Faßler, Felix (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Scheitz, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2026) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Bagatsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 1.5
Aiupov, Kubat (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schott, Maria (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1817) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Nimsch, Helmut; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte: 1.0
Kozachenko, Maria (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2101) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Ries, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Geiß, Ernst; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 1.0
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2040) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
zur Megede, Detlef; (DWZ: 1695) Punkte: 0.5
Muth, Andreas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Arold, Hans-Martin; (DWZ: 2176) Punkte: 0.0
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Günther, Peter; (DWZ: 2085) Punkte: 1.0
Musiienko, Platon (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 0.0 aus 2