Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1858 Gießen 1

Derichs, Roger; (DWZ: 2266) Punkte: 2.0
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2276) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Nehmert, Ulrich (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2207) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Szeberenyi, Adam (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2319) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2159) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2140) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2159) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bicer, Himmet; (DWZ: 1941) Punkte: 1.5
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2190) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Koehler, Ronald (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2096) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bilovil, Bogdan (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2462) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2146) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2354) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2117) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Sydykov, Bayastan; (DWZ: 2217) Punkte: 5.0
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2167) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Ochs, Holger (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2096) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Petrovskiy, Vadim (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2433) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2163) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Send, Sebastian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2147) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2058) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2070) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Rudolph, Peter; (DWZ: 2072) Punkte: 3.0
Sandten-Ma, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2130) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
McAdam, Mark (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2067) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2029) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2118) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
Konrad, Lutz; (DWZ: 1989) Punkte: 2.5
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2117) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2066) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Sunder, Thomas; (DWZ: 2155) Punkte: 3.5
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Faßler, Felix (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1695) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Muth, Andreas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Arbinger, Roland; (DWZ: 2013) Punkte: 4.0
Hierling, Stefan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Knödler, Marcel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1949) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kandic, Milan (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kues, Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2087) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Ries, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1985) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Eckhardt, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 4.5
Buchholz, Maja Patricia (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Kozachenko, Maria (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2087) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Mayorov, Daniel (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Nagel, Daniel (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2