Übersicht

Hessenliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Lehnert, Christian SF Neuberg 2 2130 6,0 6 100
2 Mbarek, Najd SF Dettingen 1950 1 2083 5,0 5 100
3 Petrovskiy, Vadim Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2454 5,0 6 83
4 Kloninger, Paul SC Fulda 1 2221 4,5 5 90
5 Oster, Klaus SF Dettingen 1950 1 1917 4,5 6 75
6 Ramlow, Marcus Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2020 4,5 6 75
7 Eckhardt, Thorsten SK 1858 Gießen 1 1997 4,0 5 80
8 Scheitz, Michael Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2018 4,0 5 80
9 Telljohann, Sven Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2346 4,0 5 80
10 Töpfer, Albrecht SC Fulda 1 2121 4,0 6 67
11 Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof SF Neuberg 2 2161 4,0 6 67
12 Jakel, Wolfgang VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2207 4,0 6 67
13 Kandic, Milan Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1958 3,5 5 70
14 Kozachenko, Maria Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2087 3,5 5 70
15 Eull, Emil SF Neuberg 2 2122 3,5 5 70
16 Brüggemann, Ludger Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2132 3,5 5 70
17 Bilovil, Bogdan Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2403 3,5 5 70
18 Arbinger, Roland SK 1858 Gießen 1 2013 3,5 6 58
19 Weise, Martin SC Fulda 1 2018 3,5 6 58
20 Schupp, Tobias SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2028 3,5 6 58
21 Li, Maxim Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2031 3,5 6 58
22 Cherny, Andrey Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2134 3,5 6 58
23 Send, Sebastian SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2147 3,5 6 58
24 Nehmert, Ulrich Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2199 3,5 6 58
25 Heck, Norbert SF Neuberg 2 2016 3,0 4 75
26 Berndt, Matthias SC Fulda 1 2014 3,0 5 60
27 Rudolph, Peter SK 1858 Gießen 1 2072 3,0 5 60
28 Dahlheimer, Bernd SF Dettingen 1950 1 2084 3,0 5 60
29 Kiss, Gergely SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2160 3,0 5 60
30 Szeberenyi, Adam SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2319 3,0 5 60
31 Aiupov, Kubat VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 3,0 6 50
32 Muth, Andreas SF Neuberg 2 1929 3,0 6 50
33 Küpper, Martin SC Fulda 1 2007 3,0 6 50
34 Garzinsky, Dominik SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2067 3,0 6 50
35 Schmidt, Markus SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2138 3,0 6 50
36 Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2162 3,0 6 50
37 Sydykov, Bayastan SK 1858 Gießen 1 2185 3,0 6 50
38 Hinz, André SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1888 2,5 4 63
39 Schramenko, Andreas SF Dettingen 1950 1 2132 2,5 5 50
40 Sunder, Thomas SK 1858 Gießen 1 2155 2,5 5 50
41 Faßler, Felix SC Fulda 1 1701 2,5 6 42
42 Fritz, Marius SC Fulda 1 2062 2,5 6 42
43 Kersten, Uwe Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2161 2,5 6 42
44 Wendel, Stephan SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2162 2,5 6 42
45 Casagrande, Thomas Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1965 2,0 3 67
46 Knickel, Aaron SF Neuberg 2 2066 2,0 3 67
47 Artola Pola, Gerardo Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2018 2,0 4 50
48 Kierzek, Matthias SC Fulda 1 2107 2,0 4 50
49 Koller, Jens SF Neuberg 2 2110 2,0 4 50
50 Diyap, Murat Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2151 2,0 4 50
51 Drill, Frank SF Neuberg 2 2031 2,0 5 40
52 Koehler, Ronald Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2108 2,0 5 40
53 Ochs, Holger Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2108 2,0 5 40
54 Bahlke, Philipp SF Dettingen 1950 1 2146 2,0 5 40
55 Engel, Jan Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1869 2,0 6 33
56 Ries, David SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1929 2,0 6 33
57 Knödler, Marcel Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1946 2,0 6 33
58 Schnell, Manfred SF Dettingen 1950 1 1862 1,5 2 75
59 Weyer, Jonas SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1915 1,5 2 75
60 Voellinger, Florian SF Dettingen 1950 1 1925 1,5 2 75
61 Rondonuwu, Grover Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1965 1,5 2 75
62 Kraft, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 1 2012 1,5 2 75
63 Warnecke, Tobias Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2113 1,5 2 75
64 Kvak, Robert Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2218 1,5 2 75
65 Janoszka, Arnd SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2321 1,5 2 75
66 Lützen, Matthias VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1842 1,5 3 50
67 Rüger, Erhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2066 1,5 3 50
68 Kues, Hendrik SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2098 1,5 3 50
69 Trumpp, Lothar VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1881 1,5 4 38
70 Höhn, Michael VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1945 1,5 4 38
71 Braig, Frank VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1984 1,5 4 38
72 Doehring, Joachim Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2028 1,5 4 38
73 Meffert, Matthias SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1977 1,5 5 30
74 Konrad, Lutz SK 1858 Gießen 1 1989 1,5 5 30
75 Kettler, Bernhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2046 1,5 5 30
76 Schönau, Werner SF Dettingen 1950 1 2235 1,5 5 30
77 McAdam, Mark SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2019 1,5 6 25
78 Vuk, Miletic Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1,0 1 100
79 Geiß, Ernst SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1804 1,0 1 100
80 Keller, Christoph Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1883 1,0 1 100
81 Schmidt, Max Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1945 1,0 1 100
82 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 1 1998 1,0 1 100
83 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2081 1,0 1 100
84 Mayer, Frank Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1796 1,0 2 50
85 Nimsch, Helmut SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1911 1,0 2 50
86 Buchholz, Maja Patricia Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1941 1,0 2 50
87 Engel, Johannes SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1976 1,0 2 50
88 Ortinau, Peter Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1985 1,0 2 50
89 Dumas, Victor Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2095 1,0 2 50
90 Medvedovski, Michael Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2110 1,0 2 50
91 Karabalis, Harilos SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2178 1,0 2 50
92 Sarközy, Benjamin SF Dettingen 1950 1 2111 1,0 3 33
93 Laux, Dominik VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2276 1,0 3 33
94 Buchinger, Alexis SF Neuberg 2 1965 1,0 4 25
95 Mueller, Thorsten VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2060 1,0 4 25
96 Rosenberger, Berthold SF Dettingen 1950 1 2090 1,0 4 25
97 Derichs, Roger SK 1858 Gießen 1 2267 1,0 5 20
98 Egenolf, Dirk SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1940 1,0 6 17
99 Bicer, Himmet SK 1858 Gießen 1 1941 1,0 6 17
100 zur Megede, Detlef SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1689 0,5 1 50
101 Mamous, Ahmad SK 1858 Gießen 1 1777 0,5 1 50
102 Saatkamp, Ian Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1841 0,5 1 50
103 Reinhard, Jürgen SF Dettingen 1950 1 1844 0,5 1 50
104 Richter, Thomas SC Fulda 1 1846 0,5 1 50
105 Walk, Maximilian Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1849 0,5 1 50
106 Kierzek, Mira SC Fulda 1 1940 0,5 1 50
107 Fleckenstein, Lukas SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1960 0,5 1 50
108 Römer, Torsten SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2015 0,5 1 50
109 Dubinski, Leonid Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2035 0,5 1 50
110 Stickler, Roberto SF Dettingen 1950 1 2119 0,5 1 50
111 Sandten-Ma, Ulrich VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 0,5 2 25
112 Theuer, Carsten VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1646 0,5 2 25
113 Kasakevitsch, Evsey Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1909 0,5 2 25
114 Bahlke, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 1 2035 0,5 2 25
115 Mayorov, Daniel Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1903 0,5 3 17
116 Konetzke, Peter Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1975 0,5 3 17
117 Dietze, Frank Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2018 0,5 3 17
118 Gerber, Peter SK 1858 Gießen 1 2020 0,5 3 17
119 Roosen, Holger VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1969 0,5 4 13
120 Pomrehn, Ole Magnus SF Neuberg 2 1664 0,0 1 0
121 Maksimovic, Milos SC Fulda 1 1692 0,0 1 0
122 Lanz, Udo VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1714 0,0 1 0
123 Hierling, Stefan VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1897 0,0 1 0
124 Philipp, Nils Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1908 0,0 1 0
125 Beinrucker, Markus SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1945 0,0 1 0
126 Nagel, Daniel SF Neuberg 2 1945 0,0 1 0
127 Orwatsch, Gerhard SK 1858 Gießen 1 1962 0,0 1 0
128 Arold, Hans-Martin SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2177 0,0 1 0
129 Izsak, Gyula SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2383 0,0 2 0
130 Iwanziw, Niklas SF Neuberg 2 1959 0,0 3 0
131 Cordes, Hans-Jörg VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2167 0,0 4 0