Übersicht

LK Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1

Belz, Christian; (DWZ: 1867) Punkte: 4.5
Grön, Benjamin (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kvak, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2212) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Hänisch, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 2106) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 9.0 aus 6
Liebelt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Vokic, Ognjen (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1591) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Pohl, Mathias; (DWZ: 1998) Punkte: 5.0
Jürgens, Thomas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Dubinski, Leonid (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2044) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1933) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1827) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 10.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Waldemar (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Davidov, Georgi (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Weyer, Christof; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 4.0
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1830) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Weber, Simon (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 12.0 aus 6
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2016) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Sharikow, Alexej; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 4.5
Draude, Theo (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1880) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Wendland, Jürgen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1863) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wiegand, Helmut (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Otto, Rene (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1703) 1:0 8.5 aus 6
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Riedl, Dominik (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1636) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Flörke, Jürgen Herbert; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 5.0
Schmid, Dirk (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1684) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ruhl, Moritz (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1908) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Fankhaenel, Torsten (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Solf, Frank (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1697) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1735) ½:½ 10.5 aus 7
Feshchenko, Diana (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Akhavuz, Tarkan (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1600) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Hödtke, Jörn; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 2.5
Fakhouri, Fakhr (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1740) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1839) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Miemelt, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Brehm, Uwe (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1506) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Wuttke, Bodo; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 1.0
Hennigfeld, Anton (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1695) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1673) ½:½ 10.5 aus 5
Kaplan, Sehmuz (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Rößing, Jona (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Gibhardt, Peter; (DWZ: 1653) Punkte: 4.0
Schendel, Bennit (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1480) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Kharytonov, Yaroslav (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Wehr, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1372) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Müller, Manfred (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1743) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 8.5 aus 6
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bleeker, Ron (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1637) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Weigel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 2.0
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Ziegler, Mathias (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1452) 1:0 8.0 aus 2
Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Yunusov, Elshad; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Dumi, Xhojel (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1662) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Meyn, Werner; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 2.0
Bruchschmidt, Detlef (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1500) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Prendel, Alana Dehlia (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1174) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Kirsch, Willi; (DWZ: 1372) Punkte: 0.0
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1706) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Gottstein, Thomas; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 0.0
Rudolph, Jonas (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1438) 0:1 3.0 aus 4