Übersicht

LK Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Vellmar 1950 1

Kleinschmidt, Felix; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 3.0
Davidov, Georgi (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Grön, Benjamin (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hänisch, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 2106) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kvak, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2212) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Weiss, Jochen; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 1.0
Habermann, Rolf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1903) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Knoth, Eugen; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 4.0
Vokic, Ognjen (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Jürgens, Thomas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Pohl, Mathias (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2016) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1880) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1933) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Wendland, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1873) Punkte: 4.0
Riedl, Dominik (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1636) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Draude, Theo (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1704) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Liebelt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Ruhl, Moritz (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Fankhaenel, Torsten; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 2.5
Akhavuz, Tarkan (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Schendel, Bennit (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1480) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Flörke, Jürgen Herbert (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1761) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Waldemar (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1839) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Wiegand, Helmut (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Haus, Volker; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 3.0
Kaplan, Sehmuz (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1721) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Otto, Rene (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Serifi, Nehat (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1835) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Paschke, Gerd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1571) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Fichte, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 1.5
Brehm, Uwe (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1506) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Fakhouri, Fakhr (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1740) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1697) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kharytonov, Yaroslav (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1673) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Wehr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 3.0
Bleeker, Ron (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1637) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Wu, Peng (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1466) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Hennigfeld, Anton (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1695) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Feshchenko, Diana (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Rößing, Jona (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Miemelt, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Gundlach, Frank; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte:
Mueller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1774) Punkte: 0.5
Bath, Sargun (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1365) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Pauli, Christian; (DWZ: 1774) Punkte: 0.0
Michel, Aian (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1695) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Calci, Fiorino; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 3.0
Yunusov, Elshad (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schäfer, Philipp (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1086) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1480) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Höhmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 1.0
Müller, Manfred (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Blaschke, Henri Johannes; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 2.0
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1605) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Strutzke, Helmut; (DWZ: 1572) Punkte: 0.0
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1706) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Moritz, Cornelia; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 0.5
Dumi, Xhojel (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1662) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Wagner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 0.0
Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1561) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Krumpholz, Luca; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Ackermann, Emil (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1642) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Löbermann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 0.5
Schweisgut, Fritz (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3