Übersicht

LK Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Langenbieber 1

Beyer, Felix; (DWZ: 2016) Punkte: 0.0
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Kearns, Christopher (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 2180) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Pleyer, Christian; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 1.0
Hänisch, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 2123) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Liebelt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Ruhl, Moritz (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schumacher, Dennis (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 2047) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Knacker, Gerald; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 2.0
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Serifi, Nehat (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1824) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Pohl, Mathias (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Davidov, Georgi (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1808) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Münnich, Lucas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1933) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Weber, Simon; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 4.0
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Ackermann, Emil (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Vokic, Ognjen (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1551) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Grön, Benjamin (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1912) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Wagner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 0.5
Otto, Rene (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1651) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Riedl, Dominik (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1596) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Habermann, Rolf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1876) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Weigl, Jens; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 2.5
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Honstein, Michael (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Becker, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Solf, Frank (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Flörke, Jürgen Herbert (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Akhavuz, Tarkan (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1510) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Draude, Theo (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1609) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Weber, Alfred; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 0.5
Müller, Manfred (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Feshchenko, Diana (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1869) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1653) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Kaplan, Sehmuz (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1482) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Jürgens, Thomas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1604) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Ulrich, Olaf; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 2.5
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1756) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kneußel, Nils (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Fakhouri, Fakhr (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1559) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Weber, Paul; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 2.5
Gück, Günter (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Dumi, Xhojel (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1650) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Rößing, Jona (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1641) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1577) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1697) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Rudolph, Jonas (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1353) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Freitag, Dirk; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 1.0
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1671) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Heese, Mike (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1789) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Brehm, Uwe (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1502) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Fink, Thomas; (DWZ: 1509) Punkte: 1.0
Ferderer, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1593) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Weber, Josef; (DWZ: 1409) Punkte: 0.5
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kharytonov, Yaroslav (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Paschke, Gerd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1543) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Gnilka, David (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1439) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Ziegler, Mathias; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 0.0
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1556) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Weigel, Thomas (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1759) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Petry, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1161) Punkte: