Übersicht

LK Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3

Kvak, Robert; (DWZ: 2218) Punkte: 2.0
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Davidov, Georgi (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1808) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Dubinski, Leonid; (DWZ: 2035) Punkte: 4.0
Honstein, Michael (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Pohl, Mathias (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1998) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1767) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Riedl, Dominik (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1596) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Grön, Benjamin (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Reshetar, Alexsander; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 2.0
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Rewald, Hagen; (DWZ: 1883) Punkte: 3.0
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1799) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 2016) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Akhavuz, Tarkan (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1527) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Habermann, Rolf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Ruhl, Moritz; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 5.0
Rößing, Jona (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1641) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Flörke, Jürgen Herbert (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1662) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Kaplan, Sehmuz (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1469) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Serifi, Nehat; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 3.5
Bruchschmidt, Detlef (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1545) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1791) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Brehm, Uwe (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Draude, Theo (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1545) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Hübenthal, Erhard; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 3.5
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schweisgut, Fritz (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1534) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Gao, Chenzhuo (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Jürgens, Thomas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1604) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Lind, Stephanie; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 1.0
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 0.0 aus 2