Übersicht

LK Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3

Kvak, Robert; (DWZ: 2218) Punkte: 4.0
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Davidov, Georgi (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Hänisch, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 2106) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Liebelt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1876) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Dubinski, Leonid; (DWZ: 2035) Punkte: 4.5
Honstein, Michael (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1902) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Pohl, Mathias (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Riedl, Dominik (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1636) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Grön, Benjamin (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Reshetar, Alexsander; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 2.0
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1903) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Rewald, Hagen; (DWZ: 1883) Punkte: 5.5
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1998) 1:0 8.0 aus 2
Akhavuz, Tarkan (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1600) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Habermann, Rolf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1880) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Otto, Rene (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Wernersson, Jonathan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1764) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Ruhl, Moritz; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 7.0
Rößing, Jona (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Flörke, Jürgen Herbert (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1654) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1822) 1:0 9.0 aus 6
Kaplan, Sehmuz (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Wendland, Jürgen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1863) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1697) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2016) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Serifi, Nehat; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 5.5
Bruchschmidt, Detlef (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1500) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 10.0 aus 8
Brehm, Uwe (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1506) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Draude, Theo (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1667) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1849) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Müller, Manfred (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Waldemar (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Hübenthal, Erhard; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 5.0
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Schweisgut, Fritz (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Gao, Chenzhuo (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1535) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Jürgens, Thomas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Fankhaenel, Torsten (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Lind, Stephanie; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 1.0
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1372) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Ackermann, Emil; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 2.0
Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1561) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Weber, Simon (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 12.0 aus 6
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1408) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Krumpholz, Luca (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1360) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Körber, Thomas; (DWZ: 1577) Punkte: 2.5
(Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 10.5 aus 6
Gück, Günter (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Becker, Jörg; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 1.0
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1480) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1735) ½:½ 10.5 aus 7
Haan, Andreas; (DWZ: 1556) Punkte: 1.0
Ziegler, Mathias (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1452) 1:0 8.0 aus 2
Koc, Medine (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1286) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Michel, Aian; (DWZ: 1561) Punkte: 2.5
Schendel, Bennit (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1480) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Pauli, Christian (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1706) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9