Übersicht

LK Nord: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 10.09.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 5:3
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SC Rotenburg 1 4,5:3,5
SC Kaufungen 1 - SC Langenbieber 1 4:4
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - SV Alsfeld 1 4:4
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 4:4
Runde 2 am 24.09.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1,5:6,5
SV Alsfeld 1 - SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 3:5
SC Langenbieber 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 3:5
SC Rotenburg 1 - SC Kaufungen 1 3,5:4,5
SF Korbach 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 3 am 15.10.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 4:4
SC Kaufungen 1 - SF Korbach 1 4,5:3,5
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - SC Rotenburg 1 5:3
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 - SC Langenbieber 1 5:3
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - SV Alsfeld 1 6:2
Runde 4 am 05.11.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SV Alsfeld 1 5,5:2,5
SC Langenbieber 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 2,5:5,5
SC Rotenburg 1 - SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1,5:6,5
SF Korbach 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 4:4
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SC Kaufungen 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 5 am 17.12.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Kaufungen 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 5:3
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1 5,5:2,5
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 - SF Korbach 1 6:2
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - SC Rotenburg 1 6,5:1,5
SV Alsfeld 1 - SC Langenbieber 1 5:3
Runde 6 am 21.01.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SC Langenbieber 1 6,5:1,5
SC Rotenburg 1 - SV Alsfeld 1 5:3
SF Korbach 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 3,5:4,5
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 4:4
SC Kaufungen 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 7 am 03.03.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 - SC Kaufungen 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
SV Alsfeld 1 - SF Korbach 1
SC Langenbieber 1 - SC Rotenburg 1
Runde 8 am 21.04.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SC Rotenburg 1
SF Korbach 1 - SC Langenbieber 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SV Alsfeld 1
SC Kaufungen 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1
Runde 9 am 26.05.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1
SV Alsfeld 1 - SC Kaufungen 1
SC Langenbieber 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
SC Rotenburg 1 - SF Korbach 1