Übersicht

LK Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Krauße, Eckhard SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1799 5,0 6 83
2 Ruhl, Moritz Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1878 5,0 6 83
3 Hohmeister, Jens SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 2008 5,0 6 83
4 Hänisch, Uwe SC Kaufungen 1 2118 5,0 6 83
5 Krauße, Vanessa SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1520 4,5 6 75
6 Fakhouri, Fakhr SF Korbach 1 1559 4,5 6 75
7 Rößing, Jona SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1641 4,5 6 75
8 Liebert, Frank SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1679 4,5 6 75
9 Müller, Manfred SC Kaufungen 1 1721 4,5 6 75
10 Feshchenko, Diana SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1860 4,5 6 75
11 Otto, Rene SC Kaufungen 1 1651 4,0 5 80
12 Dubinski, Leonid Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 2035 4,0 5 80
13 Schnitzlein, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1688 4,0 6 67
14 Willich, Manfred SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1793 4,0 6 67
15 Stein, Tobias SV Alsfeld 1 1972 4,0 6 67
16 Pohl, Mathias Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1998 4,0 6 67
17 Serifi, Nehat Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1824 3,5 4 88
18 Hübenthal, Erhard Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1856 3,5 5 70
19 Kharytonov, Yaroslav Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 3,5 6 58
20 Draude, Theo SF Korbach 1 1545 3,5 6 58
21 Weyer, Christof Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1905 3,5 6 58
22 Grön, Benjamin SF Korbach 1 1906 3,5 6 58
23 Fiedler, Ralf SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1912 3,5 6 58
24 Paschke, Gerd SV Alsfeld 1 1523 3,0 4 75
25 Jürgens, Thomas SF Korbach 1 1604 3,0 4 75
26 Weber, Simon SC Langenbieber 1 1793 3,0 4 75
27 Solf, Frank SV Alsfeld 1 1798 3,0 4 75
28 Dumi, Xhojel SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1644 3,0 5 60
29 Liebelt, Konstantin SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1850 3,0 5 60
30 Honstein, Michael SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1936 3,0 5 60
31 Gibhardt, Peter Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1699 3,0 6 50
32 Flörke, Jürgen Herbert Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1743 3,0 6 50
33 Davidov, Georgi SC Rotenburg 1 1808 3,0 6 50
34 Wehr, Alexander SK Vellmar 1950 1 1821 3,0 6 50
35 Wendland, Jürgen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1873 3,0 6 50
36 Rewald, Hagen Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1883 3,0 6 50
37 Hennigfeld, Anton SC Kaufungen 1 1537 2,5 3 83
38 Miemelt, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1596 2,5 3 83
39 Vokic, Ognjen SC Rotenburg 1 1551 2,5 4 63
40 Ulrich, Olaf SC Langenbieber 1 1655 2,5 4 63
41 Weber, Paul SC Langenbieber 1 1585 2,5 5 50
42 Weigl, Jens SC Langenbieber 1 1754 2,5 5 50
43 Zioltkowski, Jan SF Korbach 1 1818 2,5 5 50
44 Wildner, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1888 2,5 5 50
45 Haus, Volker SK Vellmar 1950 1 1891 2,5 5 50
46 Wander, Bernhard SC Kaufungen 1 1722 2,5 6 42
47 Jung, Michael SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1756 2,5 6 42
48 Knoth, Eugen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1821 2,5 6 42
49 Sharikow, Alexej Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1859 2,5 6 42
50 Belz, Christian Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1867 2,5 6 42
51 Eiser, Karsten SC Kaufungen 1 1608 2,0 2 100
52 Calci, Fiorino SK Vellmar 1950 1 1753 2,0 2 100
53 Blaschke, Henri Johannes SK Vellmar 1950 1 1949 2,0 2 100
54 Reshetar, Alexsander Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1976 2,0 2 100
55 Bleeker, Ron SC Rotenburg 1 1563 2,0 3 67
56 Kvak, Robert Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 2218 2,0 3 67
57 Riedl, Dominik SC Rotenburg 1 1596 2,0 5 40
58 Kleinschmidt, Felix SK Vellmar 1950 1 1999 2,0 5 40
59 Akhavuz, Tarkan SC Rotenburg 1 1527 2,0 6 33
60 Becker, Martin SC Kaufungen 1 1630 2,0 6 33
61 Knacker, Gerald SC Langenbieber 1 1791 2,0 6 33
62 Mykietyszyn, Pawel SC Kaufungen 1 1837 2,0 6 33
63 Günther, Jörk SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1915 2,0 6 33
64 Körber, Thomas Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1585 1,5 2 75
65 Meyn, Werner Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1667 1,5 2 75
66 Weigel, Thomas Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1774 1,5 2 75
67 Bath, Sargun SC Rotenburg 1 1216 1,5 3 50
68 Gück, Günter SC Kaufungen 1 1699 1,5 3 50
69 Fichte, Wolfgang SK Vellmar 1950 1 1888 1,5 3 50
70 Hödtke, Jörn Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1699 1,5 4 38
71 Fankhaenel, Torsten SK Vellmar 1950 1 1832 1,5 5 30
72 Habermann, Rolf SF Korbach 1 1876 1,5 5 30
73 Zilch, Lothar SV Alsfeld 1 1767 1,5 6 25
74 Michel, Aian Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1,0 1 100
75 Koc, Medine SC Rotenburg 1 1100 1,0 1 100
76 Franz, Volker SC Rotenburg 1 1359 1,0 1 100
77 Fink, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1509 1,0 1 100
78 Greb, Lennart SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1515 1,0 1 100
79 Lind, Stephanie Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1670 1,0 1 100
80 Weiss, Jochen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1,0 2 50
81 Gnilka, David SC Rotenburg 1 1254 1,0 2 50
82 Wu, Martin SF Korbach 1 1394 1,0 2 50
83 Haan, Andreas Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1603 1,0 2 50
84 Becker, Jörg Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1684 1,0 2 50
85 Hombergs, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1751 1,0 2 50
86 Höhmann, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 1 1812 1,0 2 50
87 Ackermann, Emil Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1666 1,0 3 33
88 Freitag, Dirk SC Langenbieber 1 1929 1,0 3 33
89 Miemelt, Evelyn SV Alsfeld 1 1497 1,0 4 25
90 Wiegand, Helmut SV Alsfeld 1 1748 1,0 4 25
91 Kaplan, Sehmuz SC Rotenburg 1 1469 1,0 5 20
92 Schweisgut, Jens SV Alsfeld 1 1658 1,0 5 20
93 Kirchner, Vincent SC Kaufungen 1 1771 1,0 5 20
94 Pleyer, Christian SC Langenbieber 1 1871 1,0 5 20
95 Hartmann, Lukas SF Korbach 1 1276 0,5 1 50
96 Trapp, Dieter SC Langenbieber 1 1321 0,5 1 50
97 Rudolph, Jonas SC Rotenburg 1 1353 0,5 1 50
98 Käding, Wolfgang SF Korbach 1 1397 0,5 1 50
99 Kneußel, Nils SV Alsfeld 1 1656 0,5 1 50
100 Moritz, Cornelia SK Vellmar 1950 1 1667 0,5 1 50
101 Mueller, Klaus SK Vellmar 1950 1 1774 0,5 1 50
102 Heese, Mike SV Alsfeld 1 1789 0,5 1 50
103 Ferderer, Albert SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1466 0,5 2 25
104 Schweisgut, Fritz SV Alsfeld 1 1534 0,5 2 25
105 Wuttke, Bodo Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1658 0,5 2 25
106 Weber, Josef SC Langenbieber 1 1409 0,5 3 17
107 Schmidt, Waldemar SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1920 0,5 3 17
108 Naujocks, Christian SF Korbach 1 1422 0,5 4 13
109 Schendel, Bennit SF Korbach 1 1503 0,5 4 13
110 Weber, Alfred SC Langenbieber 1 1709 0,5 4 13
111 Brehm, Uwe SC Rotenburg 1 1502 0,5 6 8
112 Khajo, Howyg SC Rotenburg 1 0,0 1 0
113 Yunusov, Elshad Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 0,0 1 0
114 Hardt, Christian SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 997 0,0 1 0
115 Gao, Chen Fan SC Rotenburg 1 1083 0,0 1 0
116 Schäfer, Philipp SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1148 0,0 1 0
117 Behrndt, Thomas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1383 0,0 1 0
118 Phieler, Manuel SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1401 0,0 1 0
119 Gao, Chenzhuo SC Rotenburg 1 1525 0,0 1 0
120 Paul, Yaron SF Korbach 1 1537 0,0 1 0
121 Strutzke, Helmut SK Vellmar 1950 1 1558 0,0 1 0
122 Göring, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1608 0,0 1 0
123 Wicker, Claus SV Alsfeld 1 1613 0,0 1 0
124 Wagner, Andreas SK Vellmar 1950 1 1686 0,0 1 0
125 Schmid, Dirk SF Korbach 1 1699 0,0 1 0
126 Beyer, Felix SC Langenbieber 1 2016 0,0 1 0
127 Wadowski, Adam SC Rotenburg 1 1262 0,0 2 0
128 Heinz, Friedrich SV Alsfeld 1 1441 0,0 2 0
129 Ziegler, Mathias SC Langenbieber 1 1472 0,0 2 0
130 Wu, Peng SF Korbach 1 1523 0,0 2 0
131 Bruchschmidt, Detlef SV Alsfeld 1 1545 0,0 2 0
132 Wagner, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1753 0,0 4 0