Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 4

Overbeck, Christopher; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 2.5
Garbe, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 2037) 0:1 21.0 aus 4
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 9.0 aus 7
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Kähm, Kevin (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1686) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 2037) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Balzer, Robert; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 2.5
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 20.0 aus 5
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1715) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
von Rahden, Arvid (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 2078) 0:1 10.5 aus 7
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1673) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus; (DWZ: 1667) Punkte: 4.5
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 10.0 aus 6
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1772) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1672) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Lind, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 0.5
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1835) 0:1 19.0 aus 3
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1705) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bozicevic, Falko (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Herms, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1568) Punkte: 0.5
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1831) -:+ 21.0 aus 5
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1847) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 10.0 aus 7
Zoch, Heinz (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Kirchmann, Sascha (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Emmerich, Julian; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte: 1.5
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 21.5 aus 4
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Hager, Marianna (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1439) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 0.5
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 19.0 aus 2
Fresser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1995) Punkte: 2.0
Scholl, Klaus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1429) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2154) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Boeck, Matthias (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1705) 1:0 7.5 aus 5
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Rode, Heiko; (DWZ: 1151) Punkte: 0.0
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1608) 0:1 7.0 aus 2
Feick, Claas Marten; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 1.5
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1565) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1734) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3