Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2

Schmid, Michael; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 5.5
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1551) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Elser, Niklas (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1605) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Spelleken, Mark (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1617) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Noblé, Alexander; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 3.0
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1477) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1723) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Hattermann, Aaron (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1540) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Fuchs, Helmut; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 6.5
Pittner, Jörg (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1580) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1768) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Lemke, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1458) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1702) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1601) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1563) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Hansch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 6.5
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1646) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Hain, Gerhard (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1114) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1605) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1365) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
König, Nikolas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1548) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1807) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1579) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Klimesch, Horst; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 4.5
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1349) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1353) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1677) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1176) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Hergott, Alexander; (DWZ: 1560) Punkte: 5.5
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1518) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Leipold, Norbert (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Wehner, Till (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1357) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Schleth, Christian; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte:
Dürmeier, Roland; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte:
Mainka, Walter; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte: 0.5
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1372) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Vonderheid, Karl-Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1357) Punkte: 1.0
Kurz, Paul (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 778) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1571) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Henke, Ernst; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 1.0
Laznik, Zeljko (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1174) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1405) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Hofmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1376) Punkte: 0.5
Bahrendt, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1413) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Li, Henry Hengdong; (DWZ: 1492) Punkte: 1.0
Schubert, Arne (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1627) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Grefe, Stephan; (DWZ: 1517) Punkte: 1.0
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1495) 1:0 3.5 aus 7