Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SC 1952 Obertshausen 2

Polenske, Kai; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 2.0
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Stumm, Lasse (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1016) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1605) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Jung, Christopher; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 4.5
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1881) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1617) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1702) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Reis, Jonas (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1706) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schmid, Michael (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Hattermann, Aaron; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 7.0
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1604) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Repac, Nicola (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1517) +:- 3.0 aus 5
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Greif, Julian (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1095) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1477) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Noblé, Alexander (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Gense, Johann; (DWZ: 1563) Punkte: 5.0
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1724) +:- 0.5 aus 5
König, Nikolas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1547) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
Dannegger, Benedikt (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1328) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Pittner, Jörg (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Laux, Filip (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1513) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1436) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Fuchs, Helmut (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hohmann, Nils; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 3.0
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1513) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1613) +:- 4.5 aus 7
Nitschner, Hendrik (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1403) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1571) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1353) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Klimesch, Horst (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1579) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Jung, Heinz; (DWZ: 1461) Punkte: 2.5
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1569) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1502) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schleinig, Elke (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1190) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1518) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1414) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Hansch, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Muthig, Julius; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte: 1.5
Bachmaier, Herbert (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1335) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Milman, Sophie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1298) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Klemenz, Reiner; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 0.5
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1523) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Koepke, Leonie (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1154) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hergott, Alexander (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Ester, Manfred; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 0.5
Kovacs, Adam (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1201) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2