Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2

Höllwarth, Kai; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 3.0
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Elser, Niklas (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1749) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1605) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Spelleken, Mark (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1659) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 2.0
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1617) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Stumm, Lasse (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1016) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1706) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1477) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1768) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Repac, Nicola; (DWZ: 1517) Punkte: 3.0
Hattermann, Aaron (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1540) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
Greif, Julian (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1095) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1551) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1646) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Rogala, Gino; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 0.5
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1563) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Reis, Jonas (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1677) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Wolf, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1613) Punkte: 4.5
Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1502) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Dannegger, Benedikt (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1328) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Pittner, Jörg (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Laux, Filip (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1513) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1436) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1405) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1393) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Zahn, Gernot; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte: 2.0
König, Nikolas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1547) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1461) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
Papadopoulos, Kyriakos (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1373) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1353) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1372) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1514) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Buhlmann, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 2.0
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Althoff, Robin (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Wendel, Herbert; (DWZ: 1418) Punkte: 0.5
Schubert, Arne (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1627) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Sciurti, Domenico; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 0.5
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Höppner, Michael; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 3.0
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1458) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Precht, Malte (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1495) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Morgantti, Alejandro (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Vonbirn Cabrero, David; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1349) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Gundel, Julian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1414) 0:1 3.0 aus 5