Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SV Bergwinkel 2

Lorenz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 2.5
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1580) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Spelleken, Mark (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1659) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Noblé, Alexander (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1904) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1695) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Ciszewski, Janusz; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 3.0
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schmid, Michael (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Stumm, Lasse (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1016) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Leidorf, Frederik; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte: 3.0
Aiupov, Kubat (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1477) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1807) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Greif, Julian (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1095) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Klug, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1423) Punkte: 2.5
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1646) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1495) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1579) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Reis, Jonas (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Lemke, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 3.5
Solovykh, Dmytro (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1174) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1436) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Fuchs, Helmut (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1665) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1604) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Dannegger, Benedikt (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1328) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Lorenz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1365) Punkte: 2.0
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1571) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1353) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1405) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Hansch, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1514) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Althoff, Robin (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Leipold, Norbert; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1372) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Hergott, Alexander (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
(SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1513) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Bahrendt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1413) Punkte: 1.5
Kovacs, Adam (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1201) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Hofmann, Thomas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1376) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Wiest, Kurt; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 2.0
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 2.5 aus 6