Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SC Ronneburg 1

Schwarz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 2.5
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1617) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1695) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1706) +:- 3.5 aus 5
Spelleken, Mark (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1659) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1542) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Ottinger, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 3.5
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1563) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Stumm, Lasse (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1016) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Elser, Niklas (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1768) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Abromeit, Michael; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 0.0
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1677) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 3.0
Greif, Julian (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1095) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1571) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1477) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1605) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schweitzer, Martin; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 1.0
Hattermann, Aaron (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1540) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1405) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Lemke, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
König, Nikolas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1547) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Goldschmidt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 2.0
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1372) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1423) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Bieber, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte: 2.5
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Reis, Jonas (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1349) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1414) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1636) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Nohr, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1513) Punkte: 2.5
Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Dannegger, Benedikt (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1328) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Gorle, Tejaswi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1035) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1436) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Leipold, Norbert (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Waitz, Markus; (DWZ: 1509) Punkte:
Wehner, Till; (DWZ: 1357) Punkte:
Bachmaier, Herbert; (DWZ: 1335) Punkte: 0.0
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1608) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Schäfer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1176) Punkte: 1.0
Althoff, Robin (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Pittner, Jörg (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1353) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Reuter, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1340) Punkte: 0.0
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1457) 0:1 2.0 aus 2