Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SF Heusenstamm 1

Andea, Georg; (DWZ: 1605) Punkte: 2.0
Spelleken, Mark (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schmid, Michael (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1889) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Stumm, Lasse (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1016) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Traut, Stefan; (DWZ: 1482) Punkte: 2.5
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1423) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Repac, Nicola (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1517) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1617) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Reis, Jonas (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Elser, Niklas (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1749) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Neumann, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte: 2.0
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1723) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Fuchs, Helmut (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Mensendiek, Theodor; (DWZ: 1477) Punkte: 1.0
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1677) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1542) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Noblé, Alexander (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1495) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1617) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Hattermann, Aaron (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1540) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Greif, Julian (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1095) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Laux, Filip (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1551) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Kremenetskiy, Igor; (DWZ: 1436) Punkte: 4.0
Lemke, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1393) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1513) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1563) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Althoff, Robin (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Herdt, Werner; (DWZ: 1353) Punkte: 2.5
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1405) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1365) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Klimesch, Horst (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1579) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1514) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1176) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Dannegger, Benedikt (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1328) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1518) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Diehl, Marcel; (DWZ: 1574) Punkte:
Firinci, Erdem; (DWZ: 1390) Punkte:
Francois, Bruno; (DWZ: 1414) Punkte: 3.0
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1372) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Morgantti, Alejandro (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1523) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Gundel, Julian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Nitschner, Hendrik (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1403) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Goldberg, Jossif; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte:
Hain, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1114) Punkte: 0.0
Hansch, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Rezvani, Alborz (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1361) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Laznik, Zeljko; (DWZ: 1174) Punkte: 1.0
Sulic, Elias (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Henke, Ernst (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1686) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Scharmann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1506) Punkte:
Scharmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1246) Punkte: