Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2

Schnarr, Steffen; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 1.5
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1695) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1542) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Hansch, Andreas (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1696) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Filmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 4.5
Stumm, Lasse (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1016) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Elser, Niklas (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Spelleken, Mark (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1659) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Fuchs, Helmut (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Marquardt, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 3.5
Reis, Jonas (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1706) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1768) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Lemke, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1458) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Klimesch, Horst (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1579) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1617) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Soff, Roland; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 3.5
Dannegger, Benedikt (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1328) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Pittner, Jörg (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1580) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Hergott, Alexander (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Flanderka, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1495) Punkte: 2.5
Althoff, Robin (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Laux, Filip (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1513) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1477) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1423) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Grefe, Stephan (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: 1517) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schäfer, Niklas; (DWZ: 1393) Punkte: 3.5
Zahradnicky, Richard (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1518) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1436) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1405) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hanreich, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 4.0
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1349) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1353) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1372) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1365) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Li, Henry Hengdong (Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Springer, Phillip; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Morgantti, Alejandro; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1414) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Höppner, Michael (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1566) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4