Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SC Nidderau 2

Giehl, Simon; (DWZ: 1695) Punkte: 2.0
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1723) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Stumm, Lasse; (DWZ: 1016) Punkte: 6.5
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1668) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1730) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1778) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Elser, Niklas (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1587) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Greif, Julian; (DWZ: 1095) Punkte: 2.0
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1601) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Repac, Nicola (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1517) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Hattermann, Aaron (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1540) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1706) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1542) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Reis, Jonas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1665) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1523) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1423) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Dannegger, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1328) Punkte: 2.5
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1594) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1513) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1563) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Pittner, Jörg (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1646) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Lemke, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1458) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Althoff, Robin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1495) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1176) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Buhlmann, Sebastian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1671) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Hofmann, Marco (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1451) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1365) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Giehl, Tobias; (DWZ: 1509) Punkte:
Nitschner, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 1.0
Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1349) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Limberger, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1300) Punkte:
Romanowski, Gerd; (DWZ: 1293) Punkte: 0.5
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Zahradnicky, Richard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1393) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Mahnke, Ralf; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 1.0
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schneider, Marco; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 0.0
König, Nikolas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1547) 0:1 6.0 aus 7