Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1950 Geisenheim 1

Link, Michael; (DWZ: 2099) Punkte: 1.0
Spiegel, Nina (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schwenk, Stefan; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 1.5
Vick, Edward (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Althoff, Guntram (Schachfreunde Eltville 2; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 9.0 aus 6
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Ankenbrand, Jörg; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 1.5
Thomas, John (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1503) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Albert, Ingo (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Gossen, Michael (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1190) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Friedel, Stefan (Schachfreunde Eltville 2; DWZ: 1835) ½:½ 9.0 aus 7
Berardinelli, Mario (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1639) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Hoffmann, Christian (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1774) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1615) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Wende, Peter; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte: 1.5
Machwirth, Ernst (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1446) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Dauster, Ronald (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Will, Elina (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1484) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Elkmann, Reinhard (Schachfreunde Eltville 2; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 8.5 aus 4
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1780) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hanebaum, Oliver; (DWZ: 1430) Punkte: 2.5
Martens, Marcus (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1410) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Vacarescu, Catalin (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Meier, Aleksander (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1486) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1572) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Magnus, Johann; (DWZ: 1353) Punkte:
Topfstedt, Jens; (DWZ: 1316) Punkte: 1.0
Pratersch, Robert (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Gruss, Stefan (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1634) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Naber, Sophia (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1070) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Wilhelm, Jens (Schachfreunde Eltville 2; DWZ: 1514) 0:1 9.5 aus 6
Gauert, Rolf (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1466) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kupke, Jonas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1670) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Kuhnigk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 4.0
Schulz, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1684) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Piddubnyi, Kostiantyn (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Freund, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Krodel, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Bartsch, Marius (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1489) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Szarka, Markus; (DWZ: 1148) Punkte: 0.0
Abels, Patrick (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Walther, Johannes (Schachfreunde Eltville 2; DWZ: 1440) 0:1 10.0 aus 7
Emmermann, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 3.0
Busch, Günther (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; DWZ: 1344) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1484) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1345) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Sommer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1468) Punkte: 0.0
Walther, Konrad (Schachfreunde Eltville 2; DWZ: 1473) 0:1 9.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Kai (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Reutershan, Marco; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Voßemer, Jonas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1173) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Körbel, Leonhard; (DWZ: 1346) Punkte: 0.5
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1167) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3