‹bersicht

Jugendliga Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Nauheim 1

Kaiser, Danny; (DWZ: 1103) Punkte: 6.5
Nikonenko, Tymofii (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: 1234) 0:1 13.5 aus 16
Lechiguero, Etienne (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1439) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Nandamuri, Srihaas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1026) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Szyjduk, Hubert (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Glavev, Victor (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1076) 0:1 12.0 aus 10
Poizner, Leon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Nikonenko, Tymofii (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: 1234) 0:1 13.5 aus 16
Nandamuri, Srihaas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1026) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Szyjduk, Hubert (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Lang, Pascal (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 7.0 aus 12
Zhang, Xiao Feng; (DWZ: 1144) Punkte: 4.5
Koch, Jonathan (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 10.0 aus 14
Wagner, Felix (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 935) 1:0 8.5 aus 2
Abelev, Elias (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 949) 1:0 3.0 aus 14
Riazi, Dominik (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1375) 1:0 14.0 aus 10
Koch, Jonathan (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 10.0 aus 14
Lechiguero, Etienne (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1439) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Wagner, Felix (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 935) ½:½ 8.5 aus 2
Riazi, Dominik (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1375) 0:1 14.0 aus 10
Arlt, Ioannis; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
Vogel, Alexander (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: 787) 1:0 5.5 aus 12
Stoianov, Naoki (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1151) 0:1 20.0 aus 12
Kotliarova, Emily (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1087) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Vogel, Alexander (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: 787) ½:½ 5.5 aus 12
Stoianov, Naoki (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1151) 0:1 20.0 aus 12
Cao, Luolin (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 823) 0:1 14.0 aus 8
Zuchowski, Moritz; (DWZ: 1120) Punkte: 8.0
Ahmad, Noah (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Inan, Hamza (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 805) 1:0 7.5 aus 14
Nardi, Flavio (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 837) ½:½ 15.5 aus 12
Lao, Theodora Siyuan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1048) 0:1 13.5 aus 8
Lang, Pascal (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 7.0 aus 12
Ahmad, Noah (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Inan, Hamza (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 805) ½:½ 7.5 aus 14
Nardi, Flavio (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 837) 0:1 15.5 aus 12
Abelev, Elias (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 949) 1:0 3.0 aus 14
Lao, Theodora Siyuan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1048) 0:1 13.5 aus 8
Glavev, Victor (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1076) 1:0 12.0 aus 10
Sembill, Maximilian Konrad (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1037) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Schubert, Jonas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Kintrup, Dilara Zeliha (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hovhannisyan, Grigor (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1327) 0:1 19.0 aus 12
Wolf, Aurelia (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1127) 0:1 15.0 aus 12
Kintrup, Dilara Zeliha (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hovhannisyan, Grigor (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1327) 0:1 19.0 aus 12
Wolf, Aurelia (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1127) 0:1 15.0 aus 12
Barbas, Montgomery; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Bartusch, Noel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
Kintrup, Kiran Adil (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 742) 1:0 7.0 aus 15
Nguyen, Gia Khanh (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kintrup, Kiran Adil (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 742) 1:0 7.0 aus 15
Nguyen, Gia Khanh (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Blum, Martin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Szyjduk, Alexander (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Szyjduk, Alexander (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Handstein, Lorenz; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Bollmann, Ayas Ender; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
Telschow, Fritz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 867) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Broicher, Boje (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hilbenz, Niklas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 776) 1:0 13.0 aus 10
Telschow, Fritz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 867) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Broicher, Carlotta (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hilbenz, Niklas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 776) 1:0 13.0 aus 10