‹bersicht

Jugendliga Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1

Lechiguero, Etienne; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
Kaiser, Danny (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1260) -:+ 6.5 aus 10
Bayyam, Daivik Reddy (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Kini, Dhruv (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 876) -:+ 13.0 aus 6
Zhuang, Anton (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: ) +:- 9.5 aus 4
Zhang, Xiao Feng (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1093) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Bayyam, Daivik Reddy (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Kini, Dhruv (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 876) -:+ 13.0 aus 6
Zhuang, Anton (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 9.5 aus 4
Bud, Mika; (DWZ: 932) Punkte: 6.0
Jaworski, Nathan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Peter, Eric (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 984) -:+ 11.5 aus 6
Capurro, Mateo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 970) 1:0 6.0 aus 14
Nikonenko, Tymofii (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: 1234) ½:½ 13.5 aus 16
Stoianov, Naoki (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1151) 0:1 20.0 aus 12
Abelev, Elias (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 949) ½:½ 3.0 aus 14
Jaworski, Nathan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Peter, Eric (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 984) -:+ 11.5 aus 6
Lang, Pascal (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 12
Hambach, Emil (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
Stoianov, Naoki (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1151) 0:1 20.0 aus 12
Abelev, Elias (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 949) 1:0 3.0 aus 14
Inan, Hamza; (DWZ: 805) Punkte: 7.5
Zuchowski, Moritz (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1120) 0:1 8.0 aus 12
Fratto, Samuel (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 10
Cao, Luolin (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 823) -:+ 14.0 aus 8
Hambach, Emil (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
Blankenberg, Neo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 896) 1:0 9.0 aus 2
Misiuk, Lev (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 14.0 aus 8
Meier, Nikolai (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Zuchowski, Moritz (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1120) ½:½ 8.0 aus 12
Fratto, Samuel (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 10
Cao, Luolin (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 823) -:+ 14.0 aus 8
Schummer, Aurelia (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Koch, Jonathan (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 10.0 aus 14
Blankenberg, Neo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 896) 0:1 9.0 aus 2
Nardi, Flavio (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 837) 0:1 15.5 aus 12
Kintrup, Kiran Adil; (DWZ: 743) Punkte: 7.0
Bartusch, Noel (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Kalinitsch, Lian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Hilbenz, Niklas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 776) -:+ 13.0 aus 10
Schummer, Aurelia (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Vogel, Alexander (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: 787) 1:0 5.5 aus 12
Shankara Narayanan, Vivaan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 9.0 aus 2
Nardi, Flavio (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 837) 0:1 15.5 aus 12
Baumann, Jost (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Bartusch, Noel (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Kalinitsch, Lian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Hilbenz, Niklas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 776) -:+ 13.0 aus 10
Khong, Norah Jane (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Nikonenko, Tymofii (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: 1234) 0:1 13.5 aus 16
Misiuk, Lev (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 14.0 aus 8
Meier, Nikolai (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Glusnevs, Frank; (DWZ: 786) Punkte: 1.0
Shankara Narayanan, Vivaan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 9.0 aus 2
Fanizoveitschi, Ronny; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Helm, Oskar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Khong, Norah Jane (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Baumann, Jost (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Czech, Artur; (DWZ: ) Punkte: