‹bersicht

Jugendliga Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Homburg 1927 1

Xu, Dorothea Sicheng; (DWZ: 1166) Punkte: 0.5
Nikonenko, Tymofii (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: 1234) 0:1 13.5 aus 16
Klenner, Carl (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Matos Nohl, Emilio Yandel (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Nikonenko, Tymofii (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: 1234) 0:1 13.5 aus 16
Klenner, Carl (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Matos Nohl, Emilio Yandel (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Glavev, Victor; (DWZ: 1085) Punkte: 4.0
Jacoby, Jermaine (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1204) 0:1 13.0 aus 6
Sthapit, Adam (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 794) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Koch, Jonathan (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 10.0 aus 14
Nandamuri, Srihaas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1026) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Kaiser, Danny (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1260) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
Jacoby, Jermaine (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1204) 1:0 13.0 aus 6
Sthapit, Adam (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 794) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Koch, Jonathan (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 10.0 aus 14
Nandamuri, Srihaas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1026) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Zuchowski, Moritz (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1120) 0:1 8.0 aus 12
Kini, Dhruv; (DWZ: 876) Punkte: 5.0
Schwegler, Julia (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 787) 0:1 9.0 aus 2
Ju, Eric Zirui (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: 1032) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Lechiguero, Etienne (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1439) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Schwegler, Julia (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 787) 1:0 9.0 aus 2
Ju, Eric Zirui (SV Oberursel 1; DWZ: 1032) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Lechiguero, Etienne (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1439) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Peter, Eric; (DWZ: 869) Punkte: 3.5
Wolf, Aurelia (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1127) 0:1 15.0 aus 12
Bud, Mika (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1028) +:- 6.0 aus 12
Abelev, Elias (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 949) 1:0 3.0 aus 14
Wolf, Aurelia (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1127) 0:1 15.0 aus 12
Bud, Mika (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1028) +:- 6.0 aus 12
Abelev, Elias (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 949) ½:½ 3.0 aus 14