‹bersicht

Jugendliga Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 1

Nikonenko, Tymofii; (DWZ: 1332) Punkte: 13.5
Kaiser, Danny (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1260) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
Schulze-Biermann, Mika (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Xu, Dorothea Sicheng (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1301) 1:0 8.5 aus 6
Capurro, Mateo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 970) 1:0 6.0 aus 14
Riazi, Dominik (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1375) 0:1 14.0 aus 10
Bud, Mika (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1028) ½:½ 6.0 aus 12
Nardi, Flavio (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 837) 1:0 15.5 aus 12
Abelev, Elias (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 949) 1:0 3.0 aus 14
Kaiser, Danny (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1260) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
Pavlovic, Aleksa (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Xu, Dorothea Sicheng (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1301) 1:0 8.5 aus 6
Capurro, Mateo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 970) 1:0 6.0 aus 14
Riazi, Dominik (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1375) 1:0 14.0 aus 10
Kintrup, Kiran Adil (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 742) 1:0 7.0 aus 15
Stoianov, Naoki (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1151) 0:1 20.0 aus 12
Abelev, Elias (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 949) 1:0 3.0 aus 14
Ju, Eric Zirui; (DWZ: 962) Punkte: 2.0
Kalinitsch, Lian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Kini, Dhruv (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 876) 0:1 13.0 aus 6
Misiuk, Lev (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 14.0 aus 8
Kalinitsch, Lian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Kini, Dhruv (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 876) 0:1 13.0 aus 6
Nardi, Flavio (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 837) 0:1 15.5 aus 12
Hambach, Emil; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Peter, Marco (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 767) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Lao, Theodora Siyuan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1048) 0:1 13.5 aus 8
Inan, Hamza (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 805) 0:1 7.5 aus 14
Stoianov, Naoki (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1151) 0:1 20.0 aus 12
Sembill, Maximilian Konrad (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1037) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Lao, Theodora Siyuan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1048) 0:1 13.5 aus 8
Bud, Mika (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1028) 0:1 6.0 aus 12
Hovhannisyan, Grigor (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1327) 0:1 19.0 aus 12
Vogel, Alexander; (DWZ: 787) Punkte: 5.5
Arlt, Ioannis (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Pavlovic, Aleksa (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hilbenz, Niklas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 776) 1:0 13.0 aus 10
Wolf, Aurelia (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1127) 0:1 15.0 aus 12
Kintrup, Kiran Adil (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 742) 0:1 7.0 aus 15
Frank, Jonas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Arlt, Ioannis (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Schulze-Biermann, Mika (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Hilbenz, Niklas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 776) 0:1 13.0 aus 10
Wolf, Aurelia (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1127) 0:1 15.0 aus 12
Honka, Roman (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Frank, Jonas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8