Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Terminübersicht
Runde 1 am 05.09.2009 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | - | SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SC 1933 Somborn 1 | - | SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 | 5:3 |
SF Dettingen 1950 2 | - | SK Springer Rodenbach 1 | 5:3 |
1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 | - | SV Bergwinkel 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 | - | SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 | 2:5 |
Runde 2 am 19.09.2009 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 | - | SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 | 4:4 |
SV Bergwinkel 1 | - | SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 | 6,5:1,5 |
SK Springer Rodenbach 1 | - | 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 | 6,5:1,5 |
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 | - | SF Dettingen 1950 2 | 5,5:2,5 |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | - | SC 1933 Somborn 1 | 2:6 |
Runde 3 am 31.10.2009 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC 1933 Somborn 1 | - | SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 | 5:3 |
SF Dettingen 1950 2 | - | SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | 4,5:3,5 |
1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 | - | SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 | - | SK Springer Rodenbach 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 | - | SV Bergwinkel 1 | 4:4 |
Runde 4 am 28.11.2009 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 | - | SV Bergwinkel 1 | 3:5 |
SK Springer Rodenbach 1 | - | SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 | - | SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 | 4:4 |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | - | 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 | 4:4 |
SC 1933 Somborn 1 | - | SF Dettingen 1950 2 | 6:2 |
Runde 5 am 16.01.2010 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SF Dettingen 1950 2 | - | SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 | - | SC 1933 Somborn 1 | 5:3 |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 | - | SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | 4,5:3,5 |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 | - | SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 | 5:3 |
SV Bergwinkel 1 | - | SK Springer Rodenbach 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
Runde 6 am 06.02.2010 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 | - | SK Springer Rodenbach 1 | 2:6 |
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 | - | SV Bergwinkel 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | - | SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 | 4:4 |
SC 1933 Somborn 1 | - | SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
SF Dettingen 1950 2 | - | 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
Runde 7 am 06.03.2010 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 | - | SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 | - | SF Dettingen 1950 2 | 4:4 |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 | - | SC 1933 Somborn 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SV Bergwinkel 1 | - | SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
SK Springer Rodenbach 1 | - | SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 | 5:3 |
Runde 8 am 17.04.2010 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 | - | SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | - | SK Springer Rodenbach 1 | 2:6 |
SC 1933 Somborn 1 | - | SV Bergwinkel 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SF Dettingen 1950 2 | - | SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 | 3:5 |
1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 | - | SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 | 4:4 |
Runde 9 am 08.05.2010 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 | - | SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 | 3:5 |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 | - | 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 | 4:2 |
SV Bergwinkel 1 | - | SF Dettingen 1950 2 | 5,5:2,5 |
SK Springer Rodenbach 1 | - | SC 1933 Somborn 1 | 4:4 |
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 | - | SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | 4:4 |