Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SF Dettingen 1950 2
- Kress, Manfred; (DWZ: 1966) Punkte: 0.0
-
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 - Schnell, Manfred; (DWZ: 1920) Punkte: 3.5
-
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1964) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Hankel, Dennis (Sfr. Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2091) 0:1 7.5 aus 8 Kauck, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1946) -:+ 5.5 aus 9 Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Nill, Oliver (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: ) +:- 4.0 aus 8 - Hoffmann, Günter; (DWZ: 1872) Punkte: 4.0
-
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1705) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Klement, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Kaiser, Dennis (Sfr. Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1989) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1715) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Engelbert, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: ) +:- 3.5 aus 9 - Reinhard, Stefan; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 3.5
-
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2090) 0:1 8.0 aus 9 Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1973) +:- 3.5 aus 9 Skarke, Harald (Sfr. Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1828) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Schlößner, Henrik (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8 Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1668) +:- 2.5 aus 8 - Bahlke, Philipp; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte:
- Wilhelm, Holger; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte: 2.5
-
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Seifert, Norbert (Sfr. Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1860) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Stöckel, Constantin (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1792) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7 Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 - Elter, Harald; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 2.5
-
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 - Reinhard, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte:
- Voellinger, Florian; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 3.5
-
Jessen, Lars (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Schneider, Tobias (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1698) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1497) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Iwanziw, Niklas (Sfr. Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1835) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Schrader, Hans-Joachim (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 - Thumerer, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1286) Punkte: 0.0
-
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 2.0 aus 9 Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 - Neumann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 3.5
-
Weber, Jakob Slawek (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1426) 1:0 0.5 aus 9 Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1593) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Bosse, Volkmar (Sfr. Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1775) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7 Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6 Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 - Deller, Yannick; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte: 2.0
-
Krafczyk, David (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1490) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1636) 0:1 2.0 aus 9 Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 4.5 aus 7 Bluhm, Achim (Sfr. Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Jesgarz, Johannes (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4 Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1553) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - Deller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 3.0
-
Weimar, Volker (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Schwartz, Gerhard (Sfr. Neuberg 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6 Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 - Elter, Henry; (DWZ: 1621) Punkte: 0.5
-
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 - Münch, Fabian; (DWZ: 1039) Punkte: 0.0
-
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 - Mayer, David; (DWZ: 910) Punkte: 1.0
-
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1586) 0:1 5.0 aus 8