Navigation
Übersicht
Verbandsliga Süd: Terminübersicht
Runde 1 am 26.09.2010 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC Frankfurt-West 1 | - | SV Griesheim(DA) 2 | 4,5:3,5 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 | - | Sfr.Erbach 1 | 5:3 |
SK Langen 1 | - | SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 | - | SC 1961 König Nied 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SF Dettingen 1950 1 | - | SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 | 4:4 |
Runde 2 am 31.10.2010 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Griesheim(DA) 2 | - | SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
SC 1961 König Nied 1 | - | SF Dettingen 1950 1 | 4:4 |
SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 | - | Sges Bensheim 1931 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
Sfr.Erbach 1 | - | SK Langen 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 | - | SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 | 2:6 |
Runde 3 am 28.11.2010 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 | - | SV Griesheim(DA) 2 | 4:4 |
SK Langen 1 | - | SC Frankfurt-West 1 | 7:1 |
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 | - | Sfr.Erbach 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
SF Dettingen 1950 1 | - | SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 | 6,5:1,5 |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 | - | SC 1961 König Nied 1 | 3:5 |
Runde 4 am 12.12.2010 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Griesheim(DA) 2 | - | SC 1961 König Nied 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 | - | SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
Sfr.Erbach 1 | - | SF Dettingen 1950 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 | - | Sges Bensheim 1931 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 | - | SK Langen 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
Runde 5 am 23.01.2011 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SK Langen 1 | - | SV Griesheim(DA) 2 | 8:0 |
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 | - | SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 | 6:2 |
SF Dettingen 1950 1 | - | SC Frankfurt-West 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 | - | Sfr.Erbach 1 | 4:4 |
SC 1961 König Nied 1 | - | SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 | 5:3 |
Runde 6 am 13.02.2011 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Griesheim(DA) 2 | - | SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
Sfr.Erbach 1 | - | SC 1961 König Nied 1 | 2:6 |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 | - | SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 | 5:3 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 | - | SF Dettingen 1950 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
SK Langen 1 | - | Sges Bensheim 1931 1 | 3:5 |
Runde 7 am 13.03.2011 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 | - | SV Griesheim(DA) 2 | 4,5:3,5 |
SF Dettingen 1950 1 | - | SK Langen 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 | - | SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 | 5:3 |
SC 1961 König Nied 1 | - | SC Frankfurt-West 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 | - | Sfr.Erbach 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
Runde 8 am 03.04.2011 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Griesheim(DA) 2 | - | Sfr.Erbach 1 | 6,5:1,5 |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 | - | SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 | - | SC 1961 König Nied 1 | 2:6 |
SK Langen 1 | - | SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 | 4:4 |
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 | - | SF Dettingen 1950 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
Runde 9 am 08.05.2011 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SF Dettingen 1950 1 | - | SV Griesheim(DA) 2 | 4:4 |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 | - | Sges Bensheim 1931 1 | 4:4 |
SC 1961 König Nied 1 | - | SK Langen 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 | - | SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 | 4:4 |
Sfr.Erbach 1 | - | SC Frankfurt-West 1 | 3,5:4,5 |