Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; VKZ: 54017

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Rahimi, Safihalla 111 1910 7 Reitz, Gerhard 95 1814
2 Eibelshäuser, Stefan 114 1912 8 Polenske, Kai 101 1761
3 Justinger, Wolfgang 98 1961 E Mann, Alfred 110 1611
4 Hamann, Jörg 59 2054 E Filip, Andreas 61 1521
5 Baumgartl, Günther 10 1905 E Ebertz, Michael 143 1586
6 Klement, Thomas 66 1821

Losnr.: 2 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; VKZ: 54012

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Nill, Oliver 145 2221 8 Libuda, Thomas 127 1647
2 Engelbert, Thomas 134 1841 E Brueckner, Ewald 9 1490
3 Spahn, Andreas 61 1879 E Hessler, Gerhard 80 1544
4 Bodensohn, Markus 149 1707 E Minarsch, Hans 117 1512
5 Kempf, Alexander 130 1759 E Schumacher, Tina 142 1413
6 Schumacher, Rolf 60 1705 E Kirchner, Stefan 1027 1241
7 Lauer, David 118 1663

Losnr.: 3 SV Bergwinkel 1; VKZ: 54043

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Brescher, Walter 4 1994 7 Kraus, Eduard 46 1777
2 Hagenbach, Udo 10 1914 8 Wiest, Kurt 32 1722
3 Schmitt, Carsten 22 1927 E Weinig, Bastian 77 1465
4 Leidorf, Sebastian 50 1987 E Schmitt, Clemens 23 1561
5 Kraus, Roman 1017 1629 E Weigand, Harald 60 1564
6 Schneider, Tobias 24 1721

Losnr.: 4 Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; VKZ: 54049

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Eckert, Mathias 4 1715 E Herdt, Werner 6 1440
2 Arvin, Manutschehr 2 2050 E Pomeranets, Igor 10 1538
3 Neumann, Wolfram 8 1745 E Kremenetskiy, Igor 19 1433
4 Achelrod, Alexander 1 1844 E Scharmann, Hartmut 12 1558
5 Andea, Georg 30 1645 E Mensendiek, Theodor 23 1479
6 Pröstler, René 24 1590 E Firinci, Erdem 22 1378
7 Traut, Stefan 14 1501 E Topoljanac, Branisla 34 1367
8 Diehl, Marcel 3 1632 E Bezbrozh, Igor 16 1220
E Muchamedow, Sergej 15 1493 E Hain, Gerhard 28 1192
E Goldberg, Jossif 18 1553

Losnr.: 5 SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; VKZ: 54045

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kauck, Walter 5 1900 7 Klimesch, Horst 6 1696
2 Nickel, Jonas 1008 1666 8 Pastulovic, Josip 66 1733
3 Schmid, Michael 1001 1933 E Link, Matthias 35 1550
4 Dürmeier, Roland 1014 1891 E Günther, Andreas 55 1895
5 Stöckel, Constantin 1010 1863 E Bachmann, Nick 1041 1656
6 Hochmuth, Christian 25 1768

Losnr.: 6 SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; VKZ: 54048

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Fink, Leander 26 2048 8 Filmann, Andreas 52 1658
2 Schrader, Hans-Joachim 20 1952 E Morgantti, Alejandro 63
3 Schneider, Uwe 19 1999 E Weil, Alexander 36 1628
4 Frank, Bernd 7 1961 E Wolf, Holger 37 1846
5 Schlößner, Henrik 17 1961 E Lotte, Stephan 48 1676
6 Schnarr, Steffen 31 1794 E Trunz, Rainer 21 1604
7 Kunkel, Frank 50 1861 E Born, Torsten 24 1844

Losnr.: 7 SC Nidderau 1; VKZ: 54013

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Heuser, Günther 1010 2073 8 Schneider, Marco 1004 1751
2 Poetsch, Gero 1047 1850 E Trautwein, Stefan 112 1727
3 Krüger, Till 40 1838 E Giehl, Simon 114 1632
4 Benkner, Axel 72 1829 E Zwier, Holger 63 1508
5 Mahnke, Ralf 157 1861 E Giehl, Tobias 109 1535
6 Adair, Robin 1018 1762 E Enders, Georg 125 1662
7 Freund, Klaus 156 1739

Losnr.: 8 SC Turm Büdingen 1; VKZ: 54004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Fresser, Stefan 197 1863 8 Fellinger, Viktor 201 1536
2 Kraus, Werner 184 1928 E Henke, Ernst 125 1520
3 Pecher, Jürgen 76 1752 E Grefe, Stephan 98 1588
4 Hansch, Andreas 188 1743 E Zednik, Volker 69 1609
5 Nettelbeck, Sebastian 116 1759 E Hohrath, Wolfgang 38 1426
6 Klünder, Dieter 205 1801 E Fresser, Falco 199 1256
7 Kuhne, Harald 35 1721 E Liedtke, Daniel 212 1097

Losnr.: 9 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; VKZ: 54008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Jorzick, Harald 31 1923 7 Wolf, Reinhard 39 1706
2 Beck, Manfred 120 1798 8 Daus, Wilhelm 1015 1710
3 Scholz, Uwe 74 1721 E Blosze, Winfried 1006 1708
4 Partsch, Udo 34 1924 E Khrapko, Marko 273 1741
5 Priemer, Bernd 8 1858 E Eremenko, Christian 263 1644
6 Zahn, Gernot 40 1649

Losnr.: 10 SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; VKZ: 54017

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 von Chamier, Ralf 1006 1785 7 Rüll, Michael 145 1716
2 Wesoly, Helge 155 1736 8 Ester, Manfred 4 1696
3 Drath, Jan 120 1752 E Jung, Heinz 132 1489
4 Hattermann, Thomas 69 1700 E Muthig, Julius 36 1433
5 Lietzau, Olaf 156 1753 E Klemenz, Reiner 148 1514
6 Hamann, Jörg-Christian 78 1679