Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SC 1952 Obertshausen 1

Rahimi, Safihalla; (DWZ: 1910) Punkte: 3.5
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Engelbert, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Arvin, Manutschehr (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Kauck, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Fresser, Stefan (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Eibelshäuser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 4.0
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Nill, Oliver (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Eckert, Mathias (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kraus, Werner (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Justinger, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 5.5
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Neumann, Wolfram (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Schrader, Hans-Joachim (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Hansch, Andreas (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Hamann, Jörg; (DWZ: 2054) Punkte: 6.0
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Achelrod, Alexander (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Stöckel, Constantin (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1792) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Schlößner, Henrik (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1981) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1966) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Pecher, Jürgen (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1706) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Baumgartl, Günther; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 6.5
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2093) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Andea, Georg (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1595) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Nettelbeck, Sebastian (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Klement, Thomas; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 5.5
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1563) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Traut, Stefan (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1726) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Kuhne, Harald (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Reitz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 5.5
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1675) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Diehl, Marcel (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1574) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Fellinger, Viktor (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Polenske, Kai; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 2.0
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1591) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1644) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Wolf, Holger (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1795) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Mann, Alfred; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 1.5
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1528) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Pomeranets, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Henke, Ernst (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Filip, Andreas; (DWZ: 1521) Punkte: 0.5
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1728) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Ebertz, Michael; (DWZ: 1586) Punkte: 1.5
Enders, Georg (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1335) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Khrapko, Marko (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1809) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3