Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1

Kauck, Walter; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 3.5
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Nill, Oliver (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Eckert, Mathias (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Nickel, Jonas; (DWZ: 1666) Punkte: 2.5
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Hansch, Andreas (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Arvin, Manutschehr (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2062) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Schmid, Michael; (DWZ: 1933) Punkte: 4.0
Schrader, Hans-Joachim (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Kraus, Werner (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Neumann, Wolfram (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Dürmeier, Roland; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 5.5
Schlößner, Henrik (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1828) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Nettelbeck, Sebastian (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1682) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Achelrod, Alexander (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Stöckel, Constantin; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 3.5
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Klünder, Dieter (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 3.5 aus 5
Hamann, Jörg (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 2076) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1528) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Hochmuth, Christian; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 4.0
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1819) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Kuhne, Harald (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Andea, Georg (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1595) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Klimesch, Horst; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 5.0
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Enders, Georg (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1335) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Henke, Ernst (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1633) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1574) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1675) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1802) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Traut, Stefan (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1563) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Pastulovic, Josip; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 5.5
Morgantti, Alejandro (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Giehl, Tobias (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fellinger, Viktor (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1591) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Klement, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1728) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Diehl, Marcel (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1574) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Link, Matthias; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 1.5
Grefe, Stephan (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Minarsch, Hans (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Günther, Andreas; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 2.0
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Pomeranets, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Bachmann, Nick; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 1.5
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Brueckner, Ewald (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2