Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1

Nill, Oliver; (DWZ: 2221) Punkte: 7.5
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1918) +:- 4.0 aus 9
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Eckert, Mathias (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1669) +:- 1.5 aus 8
Kauck, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Schrader, Hans-Joachim (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Fresser, Stefan (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1987) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Engelbert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 2.0
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1966) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Kraus, Werner (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1892) -:+ 8.5 aus 9
Spahn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 4.5
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2093) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Neumann, Wolfram (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1590) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Pecher, Jürgen (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1706) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Bodensohn, Markus; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 2.0
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) +:- 5.0 aus 9
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1682) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Andea, Georg (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1595) 0:1 1.0 aus 8
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hansch, Andreas (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Kempf, Alexander; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 3.0
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Klement, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1563) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1802) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Achelrod, Alexander (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schlößner, Henrik (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Klünder, Dieter (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schumacher, Rolf; (DWZ: 1705) Punkte: 5.0
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1574) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Traut, Stefan (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Lauer, David; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 2.0
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1610) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Pomeranets, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1819) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1828) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Libuda, Thomas; (DWZ: 1647) Punkte: 4.5
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1711) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Mann, Alfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1545) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1469) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Diehl, Marcel (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1574) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Stöckel, Constantin (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1792) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kuhne, Harald (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Brueckner, Ewald; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 0.5
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1547) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1926) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Hessler, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1544) Punkte: 0.0
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1728) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Minarsch, Hans; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 1.0
Kremenetskiy, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1406) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Link, Matthias (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Schumacher, Tina; (DWZ: 1413) Punkte: 0.5
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Fellinger, Viktor (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Kirchner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1241) Punkte: 0.5
Henke, Ernst (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6