Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SC Turm Büdingen 1

Fresser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 4.0
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1944) +:- 5.0 aus 8
Arvin, Manutschehr (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2062) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Nill, Oliver (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: ) +:- 7.5 aus 9
Kraus, Werner; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 8.5
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Eckert, Mathias (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schrader, Hans-Joachim (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1689) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Engelbert, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1957) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Pecher, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 1.0
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1926) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Achelrod, Alexander (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Hamann, Jörg (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 2076) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Hansch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 2.0
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Neumann, Wolfram (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1761) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Nettelbeck, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 2.5
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1644) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Traut, Stefan (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schlößner, Henrik (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Klünder, Dieter; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 3.5
Herdt, Werner (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1381) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Stöckel, Constantin (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1792) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1563) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kuhne, Harald; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 6.0
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Goldberg, Jossif (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1819) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1711) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Klement, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1528) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Fellinger, Viktor; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 3.5
Weinig, Bastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Pomeranets, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schumacher, Tina (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1535) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Henke, Ernst; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 1.0
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1728) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1579) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Eremenko, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Mann, Alfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1545) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Kirchner, Stefan (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1546) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Grefe, Stephan; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte: 0.5
Link, Matthias (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Zednik, Volker; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte:
Hohrath, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1426) Punkte:
Fresser, Falco; (DWZ: 1256) Punkte: 0.5
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Liedtke, Daniel; (DWZ: 1097) Punkte: 0.0
Enders, Georg (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1335) 0:1 1.5 aus 4