Navigation
Übersicht
RTS-Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 8): Terminübersicht
Runde 1 am 09.09.2012 um 9:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
spielfrei | - | FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 | |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 | - | Sfr.Erbach 3 | 0:4 |
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 | - | SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 3 | 2:2 |
Runde 2 am 23.09.2012 um 9:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 | - | SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 3 | 3,5:0,5 |
Sfr.Erbach 3 | - | SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 | 3:1 |
spielfrei | - | SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 |
Runde 3 am 14.10.2012 um 9:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 | - | FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 | 1:3 |
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 | - | spielfrei | |
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 3 | - | Sfr.Erbach 3 | 0,5:3,5 |
Runde 4 am 11.11.2012 um 9:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sfr.Erbach 3 | - | FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 3 | - | spielfrei | |
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 | - | SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 | 0,5:3,5 |
Runde 5 am 09.12.2012 um 9:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 | - | SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 | 4:0 |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 | - | SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 3 | 2:2 |
spielfrei | - | Sfr.Erbach 3 |
Runde 6 am 20.01.2013 um 9:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 | - | spielfrei | |
Sfr.Erbach 3 | - | SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 | 2,5:1,5 |
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 3 | - | SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 | 1:3 |
Runde 7 am 24.02.2013 um 9:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 3 | - | FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 | - | Sfr.Erbach 3 | 1:3 |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 | - | spielfrei |
Runde 8 am 10.03.2013 um 9:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 | - | SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 | 3,5:0,5 |
spielfrei | - | SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 | |
Sfr.Erbach 3 | - | SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 3 | 3:1 |
Runde 9 am 14.04.2013 um 9:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 | - | Sfr.Erbach 3 | 2:2 |
spielfrei | - | SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 3 | |
SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 | - | SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 | 2,5:1,5 |
Runde 10 am 12.05.2013 um 9:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 | - | FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 3 | - | SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 | 1:3 |
Sfr.Erbach 3 | - | spielfrei |