Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SK Langen 1; VKZ: 56011

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schlapp, Thomas 143 2163 E Burkhardt, Rudolf 1023 1910
2 Keim, Frank 1011 2204 E Flach, Erich 1081 2087
3 Koschinski, Willi 137 2018 E Koopmann, Rolf 1010 2131
4 Neumann, Norbert 1102 2021 E Eurich, Frank 1086 2034
5 Bingert, Tim Niklas 168 2023 E Berkes, Jörg 142 1786
6 Reisch, Stefan 1090 2084 E Duong, Dinh Bao 169 1654
7 Ochmann, Reimund 95 1935 E Sallwey, Rainer 11 1494
8 Sachse, Günter 1006 2058

Losnr.: 2 SC Frankfurt-West 1; VKZ: 57031

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kremer, Udo 200 2160 8 Svitek, Volker 209 1987
2 Küch, Holger 1047 2174 E Schmitt, Hans Walter 30 1919
3 Reschke, Thomas 163 2102 E Schramm, Matthias 100 1924
4 Liebeck, Günter 1058 2043 E Herrmann, Manfred 107 1857
5 Barthel, Bergit 1083 1969 E Busche, Markus 7 1867
6 Bonnaire, Ulrich 5 2073 E Henrici, Claus 16 1677
7 Niebling, Ferdinand 25 2008 E Schwede, Harald 70 1768

Losnr.: 3 SF Dettingen 1950 1; VKZ: 54046

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schönau, Werner 28 2190 8 Bahlke, Philipp 3 1911
2 Rosenberger, Berthold 26 2104 E Reinhard, Stefan 25 1814
3 Stickler, Roberto 32 2130 E Scholz, Michael 58 1698
4 Dahlheimer, Bernd 7 2096 E Hoffmann, Günter 14 1897
5 Kraft, Wolfgang 17 2082 E Voellinger, Florian 38 1691
6 Bahlke, Wolfgang 4 2081 E Wilhelm, Holger 40 1799
7 Schnell, Manfred 27 1895 E Kress, Manfred 18 1965

Losnr.: 4 SC 1970 Lorsch 1; VKZ: 5A010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Degenhardt, Horst 120 2162 8 Langer, Wolfgang 83 1840
2 Bellingrath, Jens 175 2007 E Siegler, Wolfgang 118 1924
3 Esterluss, Johannes 12 1965 E Roos, Yannick 191 1643
4 Reinhardt, Ralph 126 1926 E Gremm, Benedikt 184 1646
5 Schmidt, Danny 163 1960 E Degenhardt, Andreas 150 1488
6 Janson, Michael 64 1852 E Diener, Alexander 192 1556
7 Wilhelm, Jochen 67 1974 E Chambers, Dominik Keith 190 1273

Losnr.: 5 Sges Bensheim 1931 1; VKZ: 5A001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bosbach, Gerhard 1002 2158 7 Hempel, Manfred 139 1983
2 Stelzer, Harald 243 2225 8 Goeke, Bernd 147 1950
3 Meiser, Markus 1022 2058 E Uhl, Michael 91 1966
4 Ettel, Thomas 312 2141 E Zipp, Sören 301 1916
5 Kargoll, Herbert 235 2088 E Warnk, Torsten 52 1850
6 Petri, Birgit 290 1950

Losnr.: 6 SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; VKZ: 56036

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Seehaus, Bernhard 81 2015 7 de Reuter, Uwe 63 1970
2 Baldy, Philippe 72 2096 8 Sawade, Frank 89 1976
3 Kraft, Matthias 209 2013 E Eck, Mathias 79 1981
4 Schiffer, Steve 151 1948 E Ebert, Wolfgang 9 2041
5 Rechel, Ralf 179 2016 E Klamp, Christoph 227 2002
6 Grimm, Julius 125 1953 E Tibke, Jonas 106 1851

Losnr.: 7 SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; VKZ: 56024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Müller, Maximilian 84 2155 E Didicher, Dietmar 181 1578
2 Peterson, Emery 1017 2113 E Mao, Kevin 164 1921
3 Wenner, Frank 1059 2060 E Djondras, Blasko 143 1993
4 Peters, Ingo 50 2070 E Wilke, Markus 109 1903
5 Neumann, Martin 158 1982 E Koepke, Gernot 33 1806
6 Knoblauch, Peter 1049 2013 E Hofmann, Christoph 217 1611
7 Schupp, Uwe 1060 1992 E Will, Jens 1016 1966
8 Krinke, Michael 1035 1978 E Müller, Pascal 204 1851
E Müller, Markus 179 1804 E Müller, Tobias 1044 1371

Losnr.: 8 SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; VKZ: 55034

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Partzsch, Lukas 1017 2056 8 Wild, Heiko 1010 1943
2 Wanie, Karsten 82 2123 E Wagner, Dirk 1019 1940
3 Köhler, Stefan 1012 2026 E Marchese, Gaspare 39 1810
4 Schröder, Jürgen 1004 1964 E Ranné, Omar 72 1933
5 Andreas, Björn 1046 1971 E Marchese, Eric 1020 1423
6 Loiseau, Jean 1021 1961 E Wilke, Jörg 63 1828
7 Kästle, Reiner 26 2001

Losnr.: 9 SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2; VKZ: 55026

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 de Visser, Leon 205 2119 8 Waffenschmidt, Joachim 168 1903
2 Rüger, Erhard 136 2030 E Syed, Tareq 161 1932
3 Röschlau, Bernd 174 2091 E Göbel, Andreas 145 1926
4 Engel, Johannes 77 2096 E Schmeltz, Gerd 162 1864
5 Barpiyeva, Gulsana 180 2017 E Knott, Benno 108 1885
6 Nimsch, Helmut 158 2029 E Koenig, Markus 30 1828
7 Beha, Alfred 155 1998 E Neu, Peter 131 1894

Losnr.: 10 SV 1920 Hofheim 2; VKZ: 57008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Brendel, Oliver 425 2317 E Seidel, Jürgen 742 2015
2 Tischendorf, Michael 480 2139 E Heymann-Lobzhanidze, Anna-Luise 496 1925
3 Drollinger, Dennis 471 2212 E Rohs, Peter 116 1907
4 Bluhm, Sonja Maria 563 2079 E Körner, Chris 600 1467
5 Daub, Wolfgang 489 2066 E Schnabel, Matthias 32 1932
6 Kaulfuss, Helmut 9 2068 E Schnabel, Dietmar 31 1841
7 Zunker, Reinhard 21 2067 E Koellner, Ulrich 408 1759
8 Kopp, Peter 11 1962 E Gunde, Thomas 502 1556
E Kribben, Johannes 286 2002