Navigation
Übersicht
Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1920 Hofheim 2
- Brendel, Oliver; (DWZ: 2317) Punkte: 2.5
-
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2233) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2235) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Partzsch, Lukas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2097) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4 Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2192) -:+ 5.0 aus 9 Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2130) -:+ 6.0 aus 8 - Tischendorf, Michael; (DWZ: 2139) Punkte: 2.0
-
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Kremer, Udo (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Peterson, Emery (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2119) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5 - Drollinger, Dennis; (DWZ: 2212) Punkte: 0.0
-
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1917) -:+ 4.5 aus 8 - Bluhm, Sonja Maria; (DWZ: 2079) Punkte: 3.5
-
Neumann, Norbert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2119) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6 Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2052) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Barpiyeva, Gulsana (SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1996) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 - Daub, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2066) Punkte: 4.0
-
Seehaus, Bernhard (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2067) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Wenner, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2007) 1:0 1.0 aus 5 Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2090) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Köhler, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Degenhardt, Horst (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4 Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1886) -:+ 4.5 aus 8 Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2070) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 - Kaulfuss, Helmut; (DWZ: 2068) Punkte: 2.5
-
Bingert, Tim Niklas (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2155) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Baldy, Philippe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Beha, Alfred (SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1913) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 - Zunker, Reinhard; (DWZ: 2067) Punkte: 2.0
-
Kraft, Matthias (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2084) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 - Kopp, Peter; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 4.0
-
Schiffer, Steve (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2039) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2008) +:- 1.0 aus 4 Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1867) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Hempel, Manfred (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 - Kribben, Johannes; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte: 5.0
-
Ochmann, Reimund (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1836) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Rechel, Ralf (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2044) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 Barthel, Bergit (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6 Knoblauch, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2012) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6 Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1817) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Göbel, Andreas (SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 - Seidel, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2015) Punkte: 5.5
-
Sachse, Günter (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 Grimm, Julius (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2277) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1978) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2007) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1990) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 - Heymann-Lobzhanidze, Anna-Luise; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 3.5
-
Burkhardt, Rudolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2 de Reuter, Uwe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2038) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1917) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1983) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2146) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 - Rohs, Peter; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 4.0
-
Ebert, Wolfgang (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1863) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 Wilke, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1908) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1890) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1825) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Schmeltz, Gerd (SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1740) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 - Körner, Chris; (DWZ: 1467) Punkte: 0.0
-
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 - Schnabel, Matthias; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 1.0
-
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 - Schnabel, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 0.0
-
Schmitt, Hans Walter (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1761) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 - Koellner, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 0.0
-
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1755) 0:1 1.0 aus 3 - Gunde, Thomas; (DWZ: 1556) Punkte: 0.0
-
Roos, Yannick (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4