Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Roeberg, Frank Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2168 7,5 8 94
2 Machlin, Maxim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1951 7,0 8 88
3 Jung, Gerhard Sfr.Erbach 1 7,0 9 78
4 Marzahn, Heiko Sfr.Erbach 1 1964 7,0 9 78
5 Barth, Andreas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2083 6,0 8 75
6 Aßmann, Hendrik Sfr.Erbach 1 1802 6,0 9 67
7 Muth, Andreas Sfr. Wieseck 1 1936 6,0 9 67
8 Risius, Philipp Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2006 6,0 9 67
9 Achtmann, Armin SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1910 5,5 6 92
10 Diehl, Andreas Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1 1999 5,5 7 79
11 Waldrich, Helmut Sfr. Wieseck 1 1792 5,5 8 69
12 Leinweber, Matthias Sfr. Wieseck 1 1804 5,5 9 61
13 Beinrucker, Markus SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1869 5,5 9 61
14 Halfter, Carsten SK Stadtallendorf 1 1917 5,5 9 61
15 Althoff, Guntram Sfr.Erbach 1 1898 5,0 6 83
16 Kubens, Viktor Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1795 5,0 7 71
17 Schäferbarthold, Rudolf SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1 1862 5,0 7 71
18 Carrie, Mike SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1740 5,0 8 63
19 Simon, Eric Sfr.Erbach 1 1916 5,0 8 63
20 Gronak, Markus SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1 5,0 9 56
21 Freiberger, Arnold SK Stadtallendorf 1 1806 5,0 9 56
22 Beinrucker, Clemens SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1895 5,0 9 56
23 Weisser, Wolfgang SV Lahn Limburg 1 1987 5,0 9 56
24 Lähnwitz, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1976 4,5 7 64
25 Baumhackel, Mario Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1 2004 4,5 7 64
26 Wüst, Klaus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1852 4,5 8 56
27 Grass, Ernest Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1 1875 4,5 8 56
28 Hein, Lennart SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1938 4,5 8 56
29 Steblin, Daniel SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1 4,5 9 50
30 Fügert, Martin Sfr. Wieseck 1 1736 4,5 9 50
31 Thimm, Thomas SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1816 4,5 9 50
32 Hartwig, Sebastian SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1780 4,0 4 100
33 Zelba, Maurizio SV Lahn Limburg 1 2058 4,0 4 100
34 Hanig, Gunnar SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1820 4,0 6 67
35 Lenz, Hilmar SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1677 4,0 7 57
36 Zimmermann, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1955 4,0 7 57
37 Fischer, Gerd SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1 1806 4,0 8 50
38 Friedel, Stefan Sfr.Erbach 1 1817 4,0 8 50
39 Reichmann, Steffen Sfr. Wieseck 1 1875 4,0 8 50
40 Montermann, Klaus SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1894 4,0 8 50
41 Kettner, Uwe SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1927 4,0 8 50
42 Schindler, Viktor SV Lahn Limburg 1 1676 4,0 9 44
43 Nikel, Alfred SV Lahn Limburg 1 1728 4,0 9 44
44 Repp, Heinrich Sfr. Wieseck 1 1847 4,0 9 44
45 Zimmerschied, Gernot Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1 3,5 7 50
46 Heim, Frank SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 3,5 7 50
47 Henrich, Heinz SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1717 3,5 7 50
48 Elkmann, Janek Sfr.Erbach 1 1989 3,5 7 50
49 Ewin, Hans-Peter Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1 1730 3,5 8 44
50 Schmidt, Volker SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1732 3,5 8 44
51 Böhme, Erich SK Stadtallendorf 1 1590 3,5 9 39
52 Fleischhauer, Christian SK Stadtallendorf 1 1779 3,5 9 39
53 Kuhn, Gerhard SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1928 3,5 9 39
54 von Heydwolff, Florens SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1911 3,0 3 100
55 Herrmann, Oliver Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2109 3,0 3 100
56 Zelba, Werner SV Lahn Limburg 1 1710 3,0 5 60
57 Rompel, Michael SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1 3,0 6 50
58 Rilling, Ulrich Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1 1731 3,0 6 50
59 Blaschke, Franziska Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1865 3,0 6 50
60 Täger, Torsten SV Lahn Limburg 1 1918 3,0 7 43
61 Nekhamkis, Genadi SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2003 3,0 7 43
62 Pauly, Markus Sfr.Erbach 1 1886 3,0 8 38
63 Leck, Jakob SV Lahn Limburg 1 2068 3,0 8 38
64 Scherber, Bernhard SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1 1720 3,0 9 33
65 Cammert, Michael Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1746 2,5 3 83
66 Stuhlmann, Florian SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1 1849 2,5 4 63
67 Henrich, David SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 2111 2,5 5 50
68 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2,5 6 42
69 Golz, Manuel SV Lahn Limburg 1 1790 2,5 6 42
70 Diefenbach, Christoph SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1 1872 2,5 7 36
71 Kriesch, Achim Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1 1657 2,5 8 31
72 Krieger, Viktor SK Stadtallendorf 1 2,5 9 28
73 Schupp, Thomas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1605 2,5 9 28
74 Schachl, Markus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1855 2,5 9 28
75 Heinzer, Ralf SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2,0 2 100
76 Brückner, Eike SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1 2,0 2 100
77 Berger, Eduard SK Stadtallendorf 1 2,0 2 100
78 Damm, Nils Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1961 2,0 2 100
79 Frenzel, Ottomar SK Stadtallendorf 1 1649 2,0 3 67
80 Kraft, Matthias SK Stadtallendorf 1 1934 2,0 6 33
81 van der Riet, Ernst Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1 1801 2,0 7 29
82 Schönfelder, Michael SK Stadtallendorf 1 1815 2,0 8 25
83 Malzahn, Sven SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 2000 2,0 8 25
84 Leck, Gerrit SV Lahn Limburg 1 2085 2,0 8 25
85 Förster, Rudi Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1 1677 1,5 2 75
86 Perll, Ulrich Sfr.Erbach 1 1748 1,5 2 75
87 Michel, Stephan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1834 1,5 2 75
88 Kohlmeyer, Klaus Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1 1648 1,5 3 50
89 Launert, Martin Sfr.Erbach 1 1754 1,5 3 50
90 Kühn, Thomas Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1 1657 1,5 4 38
91 Beier, Marcus SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1801 1,5 6 25
92 Janzen, Andreas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1818 1,5 7 21
93 Kremer, Andre SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1,5 8 19
94 Wagner, Sebastian SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1 1576 1,0 1 100
95 Herms, Axel Sfr.Erbach 1 1766 1,0 1 100
96 Böhnke, Marc Sfr.Erbach 1 1831 1,0 1 100
97 Hallmann, Oliver SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1 1895 1,0 1 100
98 Gorbauch, Björn SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1934 1,0 1 100
99 Feist, Peter SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 2142 1,0 1 100
100 Hartmann, Gerhard SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1,0 2 50
101 Hesse, Klaus Dieter SK Stadtallendorf 1 1,0 2 50
102 Heider, Thomas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1409 1,0 2 50
103 Müller, Aloys SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1 1626 1,0 2 50
104 Götz, Andreas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1728 1,0 7 14
105 Nink, Oliver SV Lahn Limburg 1 0,5 1 50
106 Adugna, Alebachew SK Stadtallendorf 1 0,5 1 50
107 Gasser, Horst Sfr. Wieseck 1 1641 0,5 1 50
108 Hennemann, Maik Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1 1658 0,5 1 50
109 Schmidt, Andre Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1 1756 0,5 1 50
110 Pressler, Klaus SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1 1383 0,5 2 25
111 Schröder, Oliver SV Lahn Limburg 1 1570 0,5 2 25
112 Klapper, Andreas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1575 0,5 2 25
113 Reuter, Florian SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1581 0,5 2 25
114 Panic, Mirko SK Stadtallendorf 1 1641 0,5 2 25
115 Frank, Andreas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1692 0,5 2 25
116 Schneider, Michael SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1782 0,5 2 25
117 Ottway, Christopher Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1904 0,5 2 25
118 Jovanovic, Boris SK Stadtallendorf 1 0,5 3 17
119 Schneider, Simon SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1551 0,5 4 13
120 Liez, Tatjana SV Lahn Limburg 1 0,0 1 0
121 Jung, Bernd Sfr.Erbach 1 0,0 1 0
122 Lohwasser, Marcel Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1 0,0 1 0
123 Brendel, Hans-Gerhard SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1 0,0 1 0
124 Lotz, Kolja SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1485 0,0 1 0
125 Ferber, Simon Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1568 0,0 1 0
126 Finke, Joachim SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1585 0,0 1 0
127 Donecker, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1598 0,0 1 0
128 Jung, Hans-Bert SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1 1638 0,0 1 0
129 Schneider, Udo SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1674 0,0 1 0
130 Wiegand, Helmut Sfr. Wieseck 1 1709 0,0 1 0
131 Kannenberg, Carl-Friedrich SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1715 0,0 1 0
132 Möller, Kurt Sfr. Wieseck 1 1771 0,0 1 0
133 Oertel, David Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1779 0,0 1 0
134 Emich, Alfred SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1792 0,0 1 0
135 Kutschera, Julian SV Lahn Limburg 1 1929 0,0 1 0
136 Zeidler, Andre SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 0,0 2 0
137 Bill, Eugen SV Lahn Limburg 1 1440 0,0 2 0
138 Siegmund, Klaus SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1493 0,0 2 0
139 Zillich, Wolfgang SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1669 0,0 2 0
140 Swoboda, Sebastian Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1 1770 0,0 2 0
141 Faysal, Wasim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1602 0,0 3 0
142 Breuer, Udo SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1 1620 0,0 3 0