Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; VKZ: 58019

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Serbu, Elias 1049 2111 8 Bernstein, Boris 1008 1870
2 Traudes, Wolfgang 277 2069 E Kolbe, Jana 1016 1852
3 Mayer, Frank 1001 1972 E Zwirner, Gottfried 9 1737
4 Wichmann, Daniel 1011 2167 E Ivkin, Michael 1031 1694
5 Kuhn, Andreas 266 1947 E Pardey, Kevin 1048 1898
6 Doehring, Joachim 1017 1998 E Nehmert, Ulrich 1055 2206
7 Böhmer, Thomas 281 1960

Losnr.: 2 SF Dettingen 1950 1; VKZ: 54046

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schönau, Werner 28 2220 8 Kraft, Wolfgang 17 2099
2 Stickler, Andreas 31 2259 E Wilhelm, Holger 40 1792
3 Stickler, Roberto 32 2123 E Schnell, Manfred 27 1921
4 Rosenberger, Berthold 26 2127 E Kress, Manfred 18 1971
5 Bahlke, Philipp 3 1951 E Voellinger, Florian 38 1717
6 Dahlheimer, Bernd 7 2086 E Hoffmann, Günter 14 1920
7 Bahlke, Wolfgang 4 2034 E Reinhard, Stefan 25 1767

Losnr.: 3 Sfr.Erbach 1; VKZ: 58008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Elkmann, Janek 84 2001 8 Friedel, Stefan 13 1866
2 Link, Michael 1025 2088 E Aßmann, Hendrik 27 1888
3 Marzahn, Heiko 100 2025 E Bischoff, Ulrich 69 2002
4 Jung, Gerhard 75 1993 E Herms, Axel 61 1841
5 Althoff, Guntram 67 1906 E Böhnke, Marc 95 1805
6 Simon, Eric 40 1919 E Perll, Ulrich 1022 1757
7 Pauly, Markus 1009 1842 E Launert, Martin 1003 1769

Losnr.: 4 Sges Bensheim 1931 1; VKZ: 5A001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bosbach, Gerhard 1002 2152 7 Goeke, Bernd 147 1938
2 Stelzer, Harald 243 2215 8 Uhl, Michael 91 2016
3 Meiser, Markus 1022 2027 E Petri, Birgit 290 1938
4 Ettel, Thomas 312 2141 E Hempel, Manfred 139 1974
5 Kargoll, Herbert 235 2088 E Hein, Dieter 88 1886
6 Zipp, Sören 301 1956 E Warnk, Torsten 52 1835

Losnr.: 5 SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; VKZ: 56024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Müller, Maximilian 84 2201 8 Knoblauch, Peter 1049 2012
2 Peterson, Emery 1017 2102 E Djondras, Blasko 143 1980
3 Rosenberger, Frank 1074 2020 E Krinke, Michael 1035 1976
4 Peters, Ingo 50 2077 E Di Capua, Francesco Stefano 207 1966
5 Wenner, Frank 1059 2027 E Nies, Peter 166 2028
6 Neumann, Martin 158 1973 E Müller, Pascal 204 1809
7 Schupp, Uwe 1060 2051 E Mao, Kevin 164 2047

Losnr.: 6 SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; VKZ: 56036

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gramlich, Sebastian 231 2149 E Kraft, Matthias 209 1999
2 Grimm, Julius 125 2090 E Cors, Heinz-Friedrich 8 1817
3 Baldy, Philippe 72 2077 E Nothnagel, Marian Can 137 1910
4 Seehaus, Bernhard 81 1989 E Tibke, Jonas 106 1814
5 Rechel, Ralf 179 2068 E Dittmar, Lars 127 1800
6 de Reuter, Uwe 63 1963 E Metselaar, Harold 248
7 Ebert, Wolfgang 9 2046 E Wiewesiek, Timo 115 1741
8 Eck, Mathias 79 1937

Losnr.: 7 SC Frankfurt-West 1; VKZ: 57031

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Küch, Holger 1047 2177 7 Svitek, Volker 209 1998
2 Kremer, Udo 200 2177 8 Busche, Markus 7 1856
3 Reschke, Thomas 163 2044 E Niebling, Ferdinand 25 1940
4 Liebeck, Günter 1058 2013 E Landkocz, Marek 105 1725
5 Bonnaire, Ulrich 5 2027 E Philipp, Jan 1063 1779
6 Barthel, Bergit 1083 2012

Losnr.: 8 SV 1920 Hofheim 2; VKZ: 57008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Brendel, Oliver 425 2289 E Seidel, Jürgen 742 1956
2 Tischendorf, Michael 480 2149 E Böddeker, Henry 474 1978
3 Bluhm, Sonja Maria 563 2099 E Heymann-Lobzhanidze, Anna-Luise 496 1885
4 Daub, Wolfgang 489 2030 E Rohs, Peter 116 1869
5 Dapprich, Maximilian 36 1946 E Meilinger, Claus 512 1892
6 Zunker, Reinhard 21 2075 E Kopp, Peter 11 1950
7 Kribben, Johannes 286 2001 E Simsek, Cevdet 633 2096
8 Kaulfuss, Helmut 9 2067 E Gunde, Thomas 502 1526

Losnr.: 9 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; VKZ: 55005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schlesinger, Omri 1085 2144 8 Calvi, Stefan 1007 2042
2 Kabir, Rezaul 167 2049 E Ostermeier, Thorsten 226 1818
3 Biller, Helmut 90 2034 E Fußnecker, Manfred 1059 1887
4 Orlinski, Wolfgang 1000 2004 E Buller, Michael 1101 1790
5 Breitwieser, Jasmin 1063 1946 E Wiebering, Cornelis 1008 1727
6 Von Auer, Ulrich 195 1985 E Schalke, Manfred 1040 1921
7 Dörr, Tarik 1060 1897

Losnr.: 10 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; VKZ: 56026

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Galkin, Wladislaw 1029 2186 8 Spitzl, Vinzent 1038 1910
2 Kunin, Leonid 187 2153 E Euler, Stephan 1048 1878
3 Tran, My Linh 132 1979 E Kreisel, Alexander 188 1912
4 Schmalhorst, Sophia 133 1964 E Bokemaer, Artur 1039 1731
5 Held, Carsten 1034 1997 E Hoffmann, Christian 1043 1703
6 Spitzl, Philipp 1035 2028 E Diehl, Mirko 1020 1741
7 Meyer, Christian 143 1991 E Kroder, Johannes 81 2014