Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Wiesbadener SV 1885 2

Serbu, Elias; (DWZ: 2111) Punkte: 4.0
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2185) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Elkmann, Janek (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2298) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Gramlich, Sebastian (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2139) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kremer, Udo (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2289) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Schlesinger, Omri (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2139) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Traudes, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2069) Punkte: 5.5
Tran, My Linh (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2216) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Link, Michael (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 2098) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Rosenberger, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2012) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Baldy, Philippe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Kabir, Rezaul (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Mayer, Frank; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte: 2.5
Schmalhorst, Sophia (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2119) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Peters, Ingo (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2144) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Grimm, Julius (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2225) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Liebeck, Günter (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2013) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Bluhm, Sonja Maria (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2176) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Orlinski, Wolfgang (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Wichmann, Daniel; (DWZ: 2167) Punkte: 5.0
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2089) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Wenner, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Seehaus, Bernhard (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Kaulfuss, Helmut (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Breitwieser, Jasmin (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kuhn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1947) Punkte: 1.5
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2107) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Jung, Gerhard (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Rechel, Ralf (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
Barthel, Bergit (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Calvi, Stefan (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2034) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Doehring, Joachim; (DWZ: 1998) Punkte: 4.0
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2157) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Pauly, Markus (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
de Reuter, Uwe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Böddeker, Henry (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2100) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Von Auer, Ulrich (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2010) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Böhmer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 4.5
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1795) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2094) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Eck, Mathias (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Wiebering, Cornelis (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bernstein, Boris; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 0.5
Spitzl, Philipp (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1792) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Mao, Kevin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Kolbe, Jana; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 0.0
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Zwirner, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 0.5
Spitzl, Vinzent (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2322) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Perll, Ulrich (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1748) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Ivkin, Michael; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 0.5
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Pardey, Kevin; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 0.0
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Nehmert, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2206) Punkte: 4.5
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1952) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Metselaar, Harold (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Rohs, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schalke, Manfred (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1921) +:- 0.0 aus 1